"Know Who To Bet On"
Win% Top 10 For This YearUnits/Bankroll Top 10 For This Year
Service NameWinLossWin%
Randys Picks20100%
Game Predictor2167%
Assassin Sports Betting40829258%
VincentRizzoSports.com1269158%
Nics Picks685655%
Templers Sports Picks60349955%
restEZpicks36129955%
Your Best Bet Sportsline96181454%
TheSportsBoss49042454%
SportsBookCheatSheet65759752%
Alexandersports40036652%
WinSportsNow.com1083101952%
DailyProfitTeam.com12211551%
Donny Action25424451%
Rocky Sheridan57155051%
Possum Picks11811451%
TampaSports79477151%
11311051%
LVSPORTSWINNING - Hittingpaydirt676650%
MONSTERSPORTSPICKS66366250%
TonyRenoSports.com858550%
TheSportsPros.com787950%
Team Underground54456349%
ParadisePlays.com767949%
MONEYLINE57561848%
PlatinumPlaysWin.com13714848%
AllFreePicksWin.com879448%
Chris James Sports13414848%
lpwsportsforecast.com29533747%
Lekota Sports344643%
Bravo Picks1233%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
TheSportsBoss490424211.5021,150
Donny Action254244210.0021,000
VincentRizzoSports.com1269183.658,365
Nics Picks685635.853,585
Your Best Bet Sportsline96181426.422,642
Randys Picks209.00900
Game Predictor214.50450
LVSPORTSWINNING - Hittingpaydirt6766-3.44-344
Bravo Picks12-6.00-600
Possum Picks118114-14.42-1,442
DailyProfitTeam.com122115-40.74-4,074
Templers Sports Picks603499-66.88-6,688
Lekota Sports3446-81.50-8,150
TheSportsPros.com7879-88.45-8,845
Alexandersports400366-93.99-9,399
TonyRenoSports.com8585-94.70-9,470
SportsBookCheatSheet657597-95.42-9,542
ParadisePlays.com7679-99.00-9,900
restEZpicks361299-142.36-14,236
Chris James Sports134148-146.70-14,670
113110-155.85-15,585
AllFreePicksWin.com8794-170.30-17,030
Assassin Sports Betting408292-194.17-19,417
PlatinumPlaysWin.com137148-282.10-28,210
MONSTERSPORTSPICKS663662-400.15-40,015
lpwsportsforecast.com295337-428.35-42,835
MONEYLINE575618-478.86-47,886
Rocky Sheridan571550-495.10-49,510
TampaSports794771-514.55-51,455
Team Underground544563-931.58-93,158
WinSportsNow.com10831019-1,085.30-108,530

Select Capper:

NAME

EMAIL

PHONE




Can't read the image? click here to refresh



© Parlay Help 2017 - All rights reserved.