"Know Who To Bet On"
Win% Top 10 For This YearUnits/Bankroll Top 10 For This Year
Service NameWinLossWin%
Randys Picks20100%
VincentRizzoSports.com846457%
Assassin Sports Betting28822157%
Templers Sports Picks58347955%
Nics Picks685655%
restEZpicks36129955%
Your Best Bet Sportsline79367354%
TheSportsBoss35030553%
SportsBookCheatSheet42437553%
DailyProfitTeam.com908053%
Alexandersports29928052%
TonyRenoSports.com726951%
WinSportsNow.com88985651%
TampaSports65062951%
Rocky Sheridan45143951%
11311051%
MONSTERSPORTSPICKS54353550%
AllFreePicksWin.com727150%
MONEYLINE35135150%
Team Underground45946850%
Donny Action15816249%
Possum Picks798249%
ParadisePlays.com636649%
LVSPORTSWINNING - Hittingpaydirt636649%
TheSportsPros.com596348%
PlatinumPlaysWin.com9610348%
Chris James Sports13414848%
lpwsportsforecast.com29032947%
Lekota Sports344643%
Bravo Picks1233%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
Donny Action158162142.4014,240
TheSportsBoss350305141.5014,150
Your Best Bet Sportsline793673102.6910,269
VincentRizzoSports.com846442.604,260
Nics Picks685635.853,585
DailyProfitTeam.com908030.763,076
Randys Picks209.00900
Bravo Picks12-6.00-600
Possum Picks7982-19.12-1,912
LVSPORTSWINNING - Hittingpaydirt6366-26.44-2,644
Templers Sports Picks583479-41.28-4,128
TonyRenoSports.com7269-48.20-4,820
AllFreePicksWin.com7271-68.30-6,830
SportsBookCheatSheet424375-73.67-7,367
Lekota Sports3446-81.50-8,150
ParadisePlays.com6366-86.00-8,600
Alexandersports299280-105.45-10,545
TheSportsPros.com5963-109.65-10,965
restEZpicks361299-142.36-14,236
Chris James Sports134148-146.70-14,670
113110-155.85-15,585
PlatinumPlaysWin.com96103-186.60-18,660
Assassin Sports Betting288221-215.43-21,543
MONSTERSPORTSPICKS543535-289.75-28,975
MONEYLINE351351-300.65-30,065
lpwsportsforecast.com290329-393.25-39,325
Rocky Sheridan451439-441.00-44,100
TampaSports650629-458.05-45,805
Team Underground459468-740.64-74,064
WinSportsNow.com889856-1,235.54-123,554

Select Capper:

NAME

EMAIL

PHONE




Can't read the image? click here to refresh



© Parlay Help 2017 - All rights reserved.