"Know Who To Bet On"
Win% Top 10 For This YearUnits/Bankroll Top 10 For This Year
Service NameWinLossWin%
Possum Picks10100%
TonyRenoSports.com10377%
TheSportsPros.com10377%
AllFreePicksWin.com10377%
ParadisePlays.com10377%
DailyProfitTeam.com12667%
Nic squad betters14961%
HITTINGPAYDIRT12860%
PlatinumPlaysWin.com161159%
Euing Winning Picks382758%
Assassin Sports Betting24318757%
VincentRizzoSports.com604756%
Your Best Bet Sportsline61448856%
Nightmareonelmstreetsports847453%
TampaSports46143052%
SportsBookCheatSheet13412951%
Team Underground39138351%
TheSportsBoss29328950%
MONSTERSPORTSPICKS34634650%
MONEYLINE788049%
WinSportsNow.com545649%
Donny Action39241149%
Rocky Sheridan192049%
LVSPORTSWINNING - Hittingpaydirt232647%
Game Predictor19622547%
Alexandersports598541%
Nealwilsonsports1233%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
Your Best Bet Sportsline614488114.5611,456
AllFreePicksWin.com10367.006,700
TonyRenoSports.com10367.006,700
TheSportsPros.com10367.006,700
ParadisePlays.com10367.006,700
DailyProfitTeam.com12646.404,640
PlatinumPlaysWin.com161131.403,140
Nic squad betters14920.502,050
VincentRizzoSports.com604720.102,010
HITTINGPAYDIRT12816.971,697
Euing Winning Picks38277.80780
Possum Picks105.00500
Nightmareonelmstreetsports8474-5.40-540
Nealwilsonsports12-9.80-980
LVSPORTSWINNING - Hittingpaydirt2326-13.38-1,338
WinSportsNow.com5456-30.00-3,000
Rocky Sheridan1920-33.40-3,340
TampaSports461430-36.35-3,635
SportsBookCheatSheet134129-61.75-6,175
MONEYLINE7880-83.46-8,346
Donny Action392411-120.45-12,045
Alexandersports5985-193.66-19,366
MONSTERSPORTSPICKS346346-204.34-20,434
Assassin Sports Betting243187-210.10-21,010
TheSportsBoss293289-253.40-25,340
Game Predictor196225-265.31-26,531
Team Underground391383-283.98-28,398

Select Capper:

NAME

EMAIL

PHONE




Can't read the image? click here to refresh



© Parlay Help 2017 - All rights reserved.