Bet at 5dimes


 



   


Win% Yesterdays ResultsUnits/Bankroll Yesterdays Results
Service NameWinLossWin%
Underground Sports Connection10100%
Reno Steam Betting2167%
DailyProfitTeam3350%
ParadisePlays.com3350%
Lekota Sports3350%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
Underground Sports Connection105.00500
Reno Steam Betting212.00200
Lekota Sports33-1.20-120
restEZpicks22-2.50-250
DailyProfitTeam33-3.00-300
Win% Top 10 Last 7 DaysUnits/Bankroll Top 10 Last 7 Days
Service NameWinLossWin%
Reno Steam Betting5183%
Chris James Sports13668%
TysTerrificTips301468%
SinCityMaverick-HighRollers Club2167%
HITTINGPAYDIRT7464%
PlatinumPlaysWin.com151060%
DailyProfitTeam141156%
ParadisePlays.com141156%
LPW Sports Forecast191556%
IBETBIGGER.COM11955%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
TysTerrificTips3014145.5014,550
LPW Sports Forecast191546.004,600
PlatinumPlaysWin.com151040.004,000
Chris James Sports13632.003,200
DailyProfitTeam141119.001,900
ParadisePlays.com141119.001,900
HITTINGPAYDIRT7418.401,840
Reno Steam Betting5117.001,700
IBETBIGGER.COM1196.40640
SinCityMaverick-HighRollers Club214.90490
Win% Top 20 Last 30 DaysUnits/Bankroll Top 20 Last 30 Days
Service NameWinLossWin%
Reno Steam Betting6186%
808SportPicks.com2167%
SinCityMaverick-HighRollers Club3260%
IBETBIGGER.COM483856%
RAY POLACCO352955%
PlatinumPlaysWin.com423555%
DailyProfitTeam433654%
Yourbestpick373154%
HITTINGPAYDIRT252154%
TysTerrificTips12310554%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
PlatinumPlaysWin.com423550.005,000
DailyProfitTeam433649.004,900
RAY POLACCO352925.002,500
Reno Steam Betting6122.002,200
ParadisePlays.com413721.302,130
Lekota Sports776814.801,480
HITTINGPAYDIRT252114.101,410
IBETBIGGER.COM483810.651,065
808SportPicks.com2110.001,000
SinCityMaverick-HighRollers Club323.90390
Win% Top 10 For This YearUnits/Bankroll Top 10 For This Year
Service NameWinLossWin%
808SportPicks.com10100%
Reno Steam Betting6186%
SinCityMaverick-HighRollers Club3260%
Yourbestpick322457%
IBETBIGGER.COM453656%
RAY POLACCO352955%
PlatinumPlaysWin.com413455%
TysTerrificTips1139455%
DailyProfitTeam413554%
Lekota Sports726453%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
PlatinumPlaysWin.com413451.005,100
DailyProfitTeam413540.004,000
TysTerrificTips1139429.002,900
RAY POLACCO352925.002,500
ParadisePlays.com403622.302,230
Reno Steam Betting6122.002,200
Lekota Sports726412.201,220
808SportPicks.com1010.001,000
IBETBIGGER.COM45369.95995
Yourbestpick32244.05405

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
DailyProfitTeam6460%23.002,300
ParadisePlays.com6460%23.002,300
PlatinumPlaysWin.com6460%23.002,300
Yourbestpick5363%13.451,345
WinSportsNow6555%12.001,200
808SportPicks.com10100%10.001,000
Lekota Sports6367%8.20820
restEZpicks2167%-3.00-300
Chris James Sports5550%-4.75-475
Rocky Sheridan4544%-7.50-750

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
Yourbestpick885960%131.6413,164
WinSportsNow826655%92.909,290
DailyProfitTeam503956%79.007,900
Rocky Sheridan655057%53.755,375
Neal Wilson Sports816854%46.884,688
TysTerrificTips877554%46.344,634
Chris James Sports776455%36.753,675
808SportPicks.com474253%28.002,800
HITTINGPAYDIRT352856%14.801,480
Secret Man l PRVsportspicks212150%11.761,176

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
TysTerrificTips937157%149.0014,900
LPW Sports Forecast615055%58.105,810
Yourbestpick382066%23.902,390
RAY POLACCO232053%6.00600
The SportsBoss756852%2.00200
Reno Steam Betting2167%-1.00-100
Alex B. Smith Sports4450%-1.50-150
Inside Sports Picks010%-11.00-1,100
restEZpicks524554%-12.50-1,250
Rocky Sheridan292950%-14.50-1,450

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
PlatinumPlaysWin.com331667%154.0015,400
Neal Wilson Sports816057%150.0015,000
ParadisePlays.com311765%123.0012,300
DailyProfitTeam301961%91.009,100
HITTINGPAYDIRT14478%64.306,430
restEZpicks836556%54.905,490
Underground Sports Connection382858%36.003,600
Yourbestpick604756%34.703,470
Reno Steam Betting40100%23.002,300
Black Swan Sports11761%14.501,450

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
Rocky Sheridan553462%134.2513,425
restEZpicks748148%47.904,790
Black Swan Sports9564%19.001,900
Alex B. Smith Sports181751%3.19319
PlatinumPlaysWin.com010%-14.50-1,450
ParadisePlays.com010%-14.50-1,450
WinSportsNow383453%-21.00-2,100
DailyProfitTeam020%-24.50-2,450
Yourbestpick645355%-28.55-2,855
LPW Sports Forecast514852%-59.10-5,910







 









Name: Email: Phone:

Sports Monitor. Daily monitored review of football, baseball, basketball and hockey sports handicappers. Free sports picks in the NFL, MLB, NBA and NCAA. Sports Monitor for Sports Handicappers.