Bet at 5dimes


 



   


Win% Yesterdays ResultsUnits/Bankroll Yesterdays Results
Service NameWinLossWin%
PlatinumPlaysWin.com10100%
ParadisePlays.com10100%
WinSportsNow10100%
Black Swan Sports10100%
DailyProfitTeam10100%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
Neal Wilson Sports13299.509,950
The SportsBoss8436.003,600
ParadisePlays.com1010.001,000
WinSportsNow1010.001,000
DailyProfitTeam1010.001,000
Win% Top 10 Last 7 DaysUnits/Bankroll Top 10 Last 7 Days
Service NameWinLossWin%
WinSportsNow6186%
Vincent Rizzo Sports12667%
DailyProfitTeam2167%
IBETBIGGER.COM13765%
Underground Sports Connection8657%
Neal Wilson Sports594756%
Yourbestpick252253%
TysTerrificTips282553%
restEZpicks191753%
The SportsBoss282751%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
WinSportsNow6147.004,700
Neal Wilson Sports594737.003,700
Vincent Rizzo Sports12627.752,775
restEZpicks191721.952,195
DailyProfitTeam217.00700
Underground Sports Connection866.50650
UBETBIG.com12-1.00-100
PlatinumPlaysWin.com11-3.00-300
ParadisePlays.com11-3.00-300
TysTerrificTips2825-4.00-400
Win% Top 20 Last 30 DaysUnits/Bankroll Top 20 Last 30 Days
Service NameWinLossWin%
Vincent Rizzo Sports251563%
Yourbestpick1016362%
DailyProfitTeam362361%
ParadisePlays.com372461%
PlatinumPlaysWin.com352558%
808SportPicks.com261958%
Neal Wilson Sports19515256%
UBETBIG.com5456%
IBETBIGGER.COM554555%
Chris James Sports615154%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
Yourbestpick10163155.1515,515
DailyProfitTeam3623108.5010,850
ParadisePlays.com3724106.5010,650
PlatinumPlaysWin.com352575.007,500
Neal Wilson Sports19515268.396,839
808SportPicks.com261958.005,800
Vincent Rizzo Sports251532.453,245
Chris James Sports615125.502,550
Rocky Sheridan746513.751,375
TysTerrificTips13111112.501,250
Win% Top 10 For This YearUnits/Bankroll Top 10 For This Year
Service NameWinLossWin%
Teddy Covers10100%
Alex Smart Sports6275%
Professors Picks191261%
restEZpicks17212358%
Yourbestpick92866758%
Chase Diamond4357%
UBETBIG.com25220156%
DailyProfitTeam12310055%
Chris James Sports18915455%
HITTINGPAYDIRT625155%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
Yourbestpick928667677.2367,723
DailyProfitTeam123100181.4018,140
Rocky Sheridan505453137.3513,735
Chris James Sports18915497.859,785
restEZpicks17212362.476,247
HITTINGPAYDIRT625131.463,146
Professors Picks191224.552,455
Alex Smart Sports6220.752,075
Teddy Covers102.00200
Chase Diamond431.40140

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
Yourbestpick683864%196.5419,654
WinSportsNow684958%132.4013,240
TysTerrificTips604557%113.3411,334
DailyProfitTeam372659%80.508,050
Neal Wilson Sports756056%68.386,838
808SportPicks.com342657%65.506,550
Chris James Sports523758%58.255,825
Underground Sports Connection392561%56.755,675
HITTINGPAYDIRT251858%26.502,650
IBETBIGGER.COM312456%17.751,775

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
PlatinumPlaysWin.com704760%188.5018,850
The SportsBoss1048356%140.9914,099
DailyProfitTeam553959%121.0512,105
ParadisePlays.com685257%115.0011,500
TysTerrificTips937456%91.259,125
Neal Wilson Sports13311354%75.797,579
Rocky Sheridan604557%52.505,250
restEZpicks332062%47.304,730
IBETBIGGER.COM393156%37.403,740
UBETBIG.com201557%30.953,095

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
DailyProfitTeam12763%43.004,300
ParadisePlays.com13959%31.003,100
Yourbestpick22971%26.052,605
WinSportsNow322754%23.002,300
Chris James Sports161453%3.00300
PlatinumPlaysWin.com111052%0.000
Alex B. Smith Sports4450%-1.50-150
restEZpicks221855%-3.10-310
Black Swan Sports2340%-8.50-850
Rocky Sheridan8947%-9.50-950

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
Neal Wilson Sports513758%103.0010,300
WinSportsNow9469%46.004,600
The SportsBoss252056%30.003,000
DailyProfitTeam20100%20.002,000
Vincent Rizzo Sports11761%19.501,950
Yourbestpick17965%16.101,610
ParadisePlays.com10100%10.001,000
PlatinumPlaysWin.com10100%10.001,000
Inside Sports Picks1150%-1.00-100
UBETBIG.com1233%-1.00-100

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
Rocky Sheridan311962%81.508,150
Yourbestpick342855%35.903,590
restEZpicks312753%22.802,280
LPW Sports Forecast251858%5.90590
Alex B. Smith Sports181751%3.19319
Black Swan Sports010%-5.50-550
PlatinumPlaysWin.com010%-14.50-1,450
ParadisePlays.com010%-14.50-1,450
DailyProfitTeam020%-24.50-2,450
WinSportsNow252451%-33.50-3,350







 









Name: Email: Phone:

Sports Monitor. Daily monitored review of football, baseball, basketball and hockey sports handicappers. Free sports picks in the NFL, MLB, NBA and NCAA. Sports Monitor for Sports Handicappers.