Bet at 5dimes


 



   


Win% Yesterdays ResultsUnits/Bankroll Yesterdays Results
Service NameWinLossWin%
Yourbestpick30100%
Chris James Sports30100%
InsideSportsPicks.com10100%
TysTerrificTips2167%
The SportsBoss1233%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
Yourbestpick3018.001,800
Chris James Sports3016.701,670
InsideSportsPicks.com1010.001,000
TysTerrificTips218.50850
Lekota Sports01-4.60-460
Win% Top 10 Last 7 DaysUnits/Bankroll Top 10 Last 7 Days
Service NameWinLossWin%
HITTINGPAYDIRT20100%
Vincent Rizzo Sports4180%
Alex B. Smith Sports7278%
InsideSportsPicks.com8467%
Chris James Sports15865%
RAY POLACCO7464%
WinSportsNow403057%
Yourbestpick191556%
ParadisePlays.com272255%
Neal Wilson Sports484552%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
WinSportsNow403074.107,410
InsideSportsPicks.com8440.104,010
ParadisePlays.com272235.303,530
Chris James Sports15831.053,105
Yourbestpick191516.421,642
RAY POLACCO7414.101,410
Vincent Rizzo Sports414.90490
Alex B. Smith Sports724.80480
HITTINGPAYDIRT202.00200
Rocky Sheridan33-1.50-150
Win% Top 20 Last 30 DaysUnits/Bankroll Top 20 Last 30 Days
Service NameWinLossWin%
HITTINGPAYDIRT20100%
Vincent Rizzo Sports4180%
Alex B. Smith Sports13476%
Chris James Sports15865%
InsideSportsPicks.com231561%
WinSportsNow1509960%
TysTerrificTips18114456%
UBETBIG.com7654%
RAY POLACCO8753%
Lekota Sports575153%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
WinSportsNow15099373.1037,310
InsideSportsPicks.com231569.206,920
TysTerrificTips18114441.154,115
Chris James Sports15831.053,105
Lekota Sports575112.491,249
UBETBIG.com769.00900
Alex B. Smith Sports1348.65865
Vincent Rizzo Sports414.90490
HITTINGPAYDIRT202.00200
Rocky Sheridan33-1.50-150
Win% Top 10 For This YearUnits/Bankroll Top 10 For This Year
Service NameWinLossWin%
Teddy Covers10100%
HITTINGPAYDIRT20100%
Alex Smart Sports6275%
Alex B. Smith Sports13668%
Chris James Sports15865%
Professors Picks191261%
Yourbestpick62444958%
Chase Diamond4357%
UBETBIG.com20916456%
InsideSportsPicks.com17615254%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
Yourbestpick624449344.7134,471
InsideSportsPicks.com176152135.2013,520
Chris James Sports15831.053,105
Professors Picks191224.552,455
UBETBIG.com20916421.242,124
Alex Smart Sports6220.752,075
Rocky Sheridan34632417.751,775
Lekota Sports48544815.901,590
Alex B. Smith Sports1366.45645
HITTINGPAYDIRT202.00200

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
WinSportsNow241759%55.005,500
Neal Wilson Sports231659%45.504,550
The SportsBoss9564%35.003,500
PlatinumPlaysWin.com141156%20.002,000
ParadisePlays.com151256%19.001,900
Chris James Sports6275%19.001,900
Lekota Sports7370%11.001,100
Underground Sports Connection6460%7.75775
Yourbestpick5271%7.00700
Alex B. Smith Sports6186%4.90490

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
Yourbestpick31423058%172.9617,296
InsideSportsPicks.com866856%156.7015,670
Lekota Sports24921454%91.659,165
WinSportsNow80472553%71.107,110
Rocky Sheridan19017552%46.754,675
Chris James Sports9660%12.051,205
HITTINGPAYDIRT10100%1.00100
UBETBIG.com6650%0.6666
EliteSportsPlays.com010%-5.50-550
Underground Sports Connection020%-10.00-1,000






 









Name: Email: Phone:

Sports Monitor. Daily monitored review of football, baseball, basketball and hockey sports handicappers. Free sports picks in the NFL, MLB, NBA and NCAA. Sports Monitor for Sports Handicappers.