Bet at 5dimes


 



   


Win% Yesterdays ResultsUnits/Bankroll Yesterdays Results
Service NameWinLossWin%
The SportsBoss40100%
HITTINGPAYDIRT4180%
TysTerrificTips5271%
DailyProfitTeam1150%
ParadisePlays.com2250%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
The SportsBoss4040.004,000
TysTerrificTips5221.502,150
HITTINGPAYDIRT4116.401,640
DailyProfitTeam110.5050
Vincent Rizzo Sports01-1.10-110
Win% Top 10 Last 7 DaysUnits/Bankroll Top 10 Last 7 Days
Service NameWinLossWin%
Vincent Rizzo Sports8373%
WinSportsNow292059%
ParadisePlays.com8657%
PlatinumPlaysWin.com8657%
DailyProfitTeam4357%
The SportsBoss201656%
Yourbestpick222250%
Underground Sports Connection6650%
HITTINGPAYDIRT5550%
restEZpicks192049%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
WinSportsNow292066.506,650
Vincent Rizzo Sports8327.902,790
The SportsBoss201624.502,450
PlatinumPlaysWin.com8610.501,050
ParadisePlays.com8610.501,050
DailyProfitTeam438.50850
Underground Sports Connection66-3.50-350
HITTINGPAYDIRT55-4.00-400
Rocky Sheridan710-19.50-1,950
Lekota Sports1215-20.35-2,035
Win% Top 20 Last 30 DaysUnits/Bankroll Top 20 Last 30 Days
Service NameWinLossWin%
Vincent Rizzo Sports321864%
Inside Sports Picks11858%
IBETBIGGER.COM674958%
Rocky Sheridan715656%
Yourbestpick1149056%
Neal Wilson Sports1169455%
TysTerrificTips13512053%
restEZpicks857752%
Underground Sports Connection282652%
The SportsBoss1029751%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
restEZpicks8577132.7513,275
Vincent Rizzo Sports321871.157,115
Neal Wilson Sports1169458.005,800
Rocky Sheridan715650.255,025
Inside Sports Picks11825.002,500
Underground Sports Connection2826-3.00-300
HITTINGPAYDIRT2525-14.80-1,480
ParadisePlays.com1111-16.50-1,650
PlatinumPlaysWin.com1111-16.50-1,650
Yourbestpick11490-21.45-2,145
Win% Top 10 For This YearUnits/Bankroll Top 10 For This Year
Service NameWinLossWin%
Teddy Covers10100%
Alex Smart Sports6275%
Professors Picks191261%
Yourbestpick102473758%
Chase Diamond4357%
restEZpicks24118557%
UBETBIG.com25220156%
IBETBIGGER.COM14611855%
HITTINGPAYDIRT826954%
DailyProfitTeam13611654%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
Yourbestpick1024737714.5371,453
Rocky Sheridan560490213.6021,360
restEZpicks241185178.7717,877
DailyProfitTeam136116138.4013,840
HITTINGPAYDIRT826936.463,646
Professors Picks191224.552,455
Inside Sports Picks25723822.902,290
Alex Smart Sports6220.752,075
Teddy Covers102.00200
Chase Diamond431.40140

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
Yourbestpick825460%137.1913,719
WinSportsNow735657%102.4010,240
TysTerrificTips796455%92.849,284
DailyProfitTeam413157%68.506,850
Rocky Sheridan584357%57.255,725
Underground Sports Connection503559%56.505,650
Neal Wilson Sports816854%46.884,688
Chris James Sports695755%37.003,700
HITTINGPAYDIRT342657%23.502,350
RAY POLACCO11858%20.502,050

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
TysTerrificTips4180%29.002,900
WinSportsNow10100%10.001,000
Yourbestpick10100%10.001,000
Vincent Rizzo Sports10100%5.00500
IBETBIGGER.COM1150%-0.50-50
LPW Sports Forecast1150%-0.75-75
restEZpicks010%-3.90-390
Underground Sports Connection2340%-6.50-650
HITTINGPAYDIRT010%-6.60-660
Rocky Sheridan020%-11.00-1,100

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
PlatinumPlaysWin.com704859%177.5017,750
The SportsBoss1219756%154.9915,499
TysTerrificTips1108756%117.2511,725
DailyProfitTeam554058%110.0511,005
Yourbestpick1189456%105.8510,585
ParadisePlays.com685356%104.0010,400
Rocky Sheridan695357%53.505,350
restEZpicks352360%35.403,540
UBETBIG.com201557%30.953,095
IBETBIGGER.COM473855%15.901,590

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
Yourbestpick311370%23.852,385
ParadisePlays.com131057%20.002,000
DailyProfitTeam141156%19.001,900
HITTINGPAYDIRT201853%5.70570
LPW Sports Forecast333251%2.50250
Rocky Sheridan171553%2.50250
Alex B. Smith Sports4450%-1.50-150
Lekota Sports262749%-7.30-730
Inside Sports Picks010%-11.00-1,100
PlatinumPlaysWin.com111150%-11.00-1,100

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
Neal Wilson Sports816057%150.0015,000
Yourbestpick513559%56.805,680
Vincent Rizzo Sports271761%48.904,890
restEZpicks392858%47.604,760
PlatinumPlaysWin.com9469%46.004,600
ParadisePlays.com9469%46.004,600
WinSportsNow262155%31.203,120
DailyProfitTeam9660%24.002,400
HITTINGPAYDIRT10100%7.00700
UBETBIG.com1233%-1.00-100

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
restEZpicks494552%131.9013,190
Rocky Sheridan402463%103.7510,375
Alex B. Smith Sports181751%3.19319
Black Swan Sports3260%3.00300
ParadisePlays.com010%-14.50-1,450
PlatinumPlaysWin.com010%-14.50-1,450
Yourbestpick534455%-16.65-1,665
LPW Sports Forecast352955%-23.60-2,360
DailyProfitTeam020%-24.50-2,450
WinSportsNow262551%-33.50-3,350







 









Name: Email: Phone:

Sports Monitor. Daily monitored review of football, baseball, basketball and hockey sports handicappers. Free sports picks in the NFL, MLB, NBA and NCAA. Sports Monitor for Sports Handicappers.