Bet at 5dimes


 



   


Win% Yesterdays ResultsUnits/Bankroll Yesterdays Results
Service NameWinLossWin%
LPW Sports Forecast10100%
Rocky Sheridan50100%
Lekota Sports4180%
RAY POLACCO4180%
TysTerrificTips7278%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
TysTerrificTips7246.904,690
Rocky Sheridan5034.453,445
RAY POLACCO4127.902,790
Lekota Sports4113.081,308
LPW Sports Forecast107.30730
Win% Top 10 Last 7 DaysUnits/Bankroll Top 10 Last 7 Days
Service NameWinLossWin%
LPW Sports Forecast7188%
HITTINGPAYDIRT3175%
Underground Sports Connection3175%
Yourbestpick9660%
restEZpicks131154%
RAY POLACCO8753%
Rocky Sheridan201951%
TysTerrificTips243243%
Lekota Sports111542%
Chris James Sports81338%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
LPW Sports Forecast7132.303,230
Rocky Sheridan201924.052,405
Underground Sports Connection3122.502,250
Yourbestpick9619.591,959
HITTINGPAYDIRT3113.191,319
RAY POLACCO87-0.60-60
Lekota Sports1115-19.64-1,964
Chris James Sports813-24.65-2,465
restEZpicks1311-33.70-3,370
TysTerrificTips2432-142.20-14,220
Win% Top 20 Last 30 DaysUnits/Bankroll Top 20 Last 30 Days
Service NameWinLossWin%
Underground Sports Connection14961%
LPW Sports Forecast201656%
HITTINGPAYDIRT11955%
Rocky Sheridan958254%
Lekota Sports515349%
TysTerrificTips12012848%
Yourbestpick495448%
RAY POLACCO161847%
restEZpicks638044%
Chris James Sports334244%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
Rocky Sheridan9582140.7014,070
Underground Sports Connection14951.805,180
HITTINGPAYDIRT1196.01601
LPW Sports Forecast2016-3.50-350
The SportsBoss01-11.00-1,100
ParadisePlays.com02-22.50-2,250
PlatinumPlaysWin.com02-22.50-2,250
DailyProfitTeam02-22.50-2,250
IBETBIGGER.COM59-32.10-3,210
Lekota Sports5153-32.26-3,226
Win% Top 10 For This YearUnits/Bankroll Top 10 For This Year
Service NameWinLossWin%
808SportPicks.com10100%
Reno Steam Betting6186%
Offshore Winners Circle3260%
IBETBIGGER.COM20214758%
ParadisePlays.com26019857%
Yourbestpick42933656%
PlatinumPlaysWin.com30123656%
HITTINGPAYDIRT927655%
DailyProfitTeam26622654%
restEZpicks54146554%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
ParadisePlays.com260198407.5040,750
PlatinumPlaysWin.com301236341.0034,100
Rocky Sheridan476430320.4532,045
IBETBIGGER.COM202147176.9217,692
DailyProfitTeam266226123.0012,300
Yourbestpick429336122.5412,254
HITTINGPAYDIRT927651.685,168
Reno Steam Betting6122.002,200
808SportPicks.com1010.001,000
Offshore Winners Circle323.90390

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
Rocky Sheridan20719551%208.9520,895
Yourbestpick20216056%146.2814,628
ParadisePlays.com1038156%105.2010,520
LPW Sports Forecast413653%24.002,400
HITTINGPAYDIRT322655%18.331,833
Maui Sports Connection10100%10.201,020
Underground Sports Connection585750%7.30730
Sin City Maverick Dime Bets Club1150%0.2020
The Great White Capper354544%-52.67-5,267
Chris James Sports11812648%-66.95-6,695







 









Name: Email: Phone:

Sports Monitor. Daily monitored review of football, baseball, basketball and hockey sports handicappers. Free sports picks in the NFL, MLB, NBA and NCAA. Sports Monitor for Sports Handicappers.