"Know Who To Bet On"

   


Win% Top 10 Last 7 DaysUnits/Bankroll Top 10 Last 7 Days
Service NameWinLossWin%
LVSPORTSWINNING - Hittingpaydirt10100%
ParadisePlays.com10100%
PlatinumPlaysWin.com10100%
TheSportsPros.com10100%
DailyProfitTeam.com10100%
AllFreePicksWin.com10100%
Templers Sports Picks12380%
WinSportsNow.com241169%
Assassin Sports Betting4267%
SportsBookCheatSheet211460%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
WinSportsNow.com2411112.7011,270
Templers Sports Picks12387.308,730
Donny Action7721.302,130
PlatinumPlaysWin.com1010.001,000
DailyProfitTeam.com1010.001,000
TheSportsPros.com1010.001,000
AllFreePicksWin.com1010.001,000
ParadisePlays.com1010.001,000
LVSPORTSWINNING - Hittingpaydirt105.00500
Assassin Sports Betting423.65365
Win% Top 20 Last 30 DaysUnits/Bankroll Top 20 Last 30 Days
Service NameWinLossWin%
Randys Picks20100%
TheSportsPros.com7370%
ParadisePlays.com7370%
AllFreePicksWin.com8467%
PlatinumPlaysWin.com8467%
DailyProfitTeam.com8467%
WinSportsNow.com1006361%
Templers Sports Picks634061%
SportsBookCheatSheet211460%
Assassin Sports Betting181555%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
WinSportsNow.com10063173.9017,390
Templers Sports Picks634083.908,390
PlatinumPlaysWin.com8436.003,600
DailyProfitTeam.com8435.703,570
TheSportsPros.com7334.503,450
ParadisePlays.com7334.503,450
AllFreePicksWin.com8433.503,350
Donny Action192322.002,200
Randys Picks209.00900
Alexandersports55496.00600
Win% Top 10 For This YearUnits/Bankroll Top 10 For This Year
Service NameWinLossWin%
Randys Picks20100%
SportsBookCheatSheet211460%
Your Best Bet Sportsline53744055%
restEZpicks36129955%
VincentRizzoSports.com615154%
Nics Picks524454%
Assassin Sports Betting18716054%
Templers Sports Picks42536754%
TheSportsBoss28925953%
Alexandersports15214152%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
Your Best Bet Sportsline537440199.9519,995
Donny Action7178136.9013,690
TheSportsBoss28925936.003,600
Nics Picks524425.802,580
VincentRizzoSports.com615111.651,165
Randys Picks209.00900
LVSPORTSWINNING - Hittingpaydirt35343.93393
SportsBookCheatSheet2114-0.85-85
DailyProfitTeam.com5553-2.54-254
Bravo Picks12-6.00-600

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
Templers Sports Picks21513861%331.9033,190
Donny Action717848%136.9013,690
DailyProfitTeam.com363352%25.962,596
Nics Picks332755%24.552,455
Alexandersports14812854%22.302,230
Randys Picks20100%9.00900
LVSPORTSWINNING - Hittingpaydirt353451%3.93393
SportsBookCheatSheet211460%-0.85-85
MONSTERSPORTSPICKS16414952%-4.60-460
restEZpicks1139155%-16.60-1,660

Select Capper:

NAME

EMAIL

PHONE




Can't read the image? click here to refresh



© Parlay Help 2017 - All rights reserved.