"Know Who To Bet On"

   


Win% Top 10 Last 7 DaysUnits/Bankroll Top 10 Last 7 Days
Service NameWinLossWin%
Donny Action20100%
Templers Sports Picks13572%
LVSPORTSWINNING - Hittingpaydirt5271%
TampaSports231462%
Your Best Bet Sportsline8657%
Team Underground302555%
Rocky Sheridan131252%
lpwsportsforecast.com6650%
TonyRenoSports.com2250%
ParadisePlays.com2250%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
Templers Sports Picks13560.706,070
TampaSports231451.205,120
Donny Action2023.102,310
LVSPORTSWINNING - Hittingpaydirt5218.241,824
Rocky Sheridan13127.30730
Your Best Bet Sportsline866.76676
Team Underground30250.000
AllFreePicksWin.com22-1.00-100
TheSportsPros.com22-1.00-100
TonyRenoSports.com22-1.00-100
Win% Top 20 Last 30 DaysUnits/Bankroll Top 20 Last 30 Days
Service NameWinLossWin%
Donny Action16480%
VincentRizzoSports.com4180%
LVSPORTSWINNING - Hittingpaydirt13476%
Templers Sports Picks664858%
Nics Picks292257%
restEZpicks907455%
Team Underground867653%
Assassin Sports Betting353153%
Your Best Bet Sportsline565053%
Rocky Sheridan544952%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
Donny Action164166.5016,650
Templers Sports Picks664865.806,580
LVSPORTSWINNING - Hittingpaydirt13453.215,321
Nics Picks292229.652,965
VincentRizzoSports.com4119.001,900
Your Best Bet Sportsline5650-4.10-410
Rocky Sheridan5449-9.60-960
AllFreePicksWin.com23-12.00-1,200
TheSportsPros.com23-12.00-1,200
TonyRenoSports.com23-12.00-1,200
Win% Top 10 For This YearUnits/Bankroll Top 10 For This Year
Service NameWinLossWin%
Donny Action16480%
LVSPORTSWINNING - Hittingpaydirt13476%
TonyRenoSports.com181260%
Nics Picks292257%
Your Best Bet Sportsline41531757%
Possum Picks171455%
VincentRizzoSports.com615154%
AllFreePicksWin.com191654%
Assassin Sports Betting11810154%
restEZpicks29625454%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
Your Best Bet Sportsline415317333.5133,351
Donny Action164166.5016,650
LVSPORTSWINNING - Hittingpaydirt13453.215,321
TonyRenoSports.com181249.004,900
TheSportsBoss27124243.004,300
TampaSports33129534.903,490
Nics Picks292229.652,965
AllFreePicksWin.com191615.001,500
VincentRizzoSports.com615111.651,165
Possum Picks17147.35735

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
Donny Action16480%166.5016,650
Templers Sports Picks372263%82.808,280
LVSPORTSWINNING - Hittingpaydirt13476%53.215,321
Team Underground322655%25.102,510
Rocky Sheridan433952%14.401,440
Nics Picks121055%3.90390
TonyRenoSports.com010%-10.00-1,000
ParadisePlays.com010%-10.00-1,000
AllFreePicksWin.com010%-10.00-1,000
TheSportsPros.com010%-10.00-1,000

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
TampaSports15768%49.004,900
TheSportsPros.com2167%9.00900
Rocky Sheridan2167%9.00900
TonyRenoSports.com2167%9.00900
ParadisePlays.com2167%9.00900
DailyProfitTeam.com2167%9.00900
AllFreePicksWin.com2167%9.00900
restEZpicks5550%8.54854
lpwsportsforecast.com4357%8.50850
Assassin Sports Betting5363%6.54654

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
TheSportsBoss11910154%79.007,900
TampaSports16014652%45.004,500
ParadisePlays.com211755%22.002,200
TKwins6460%16.001,600
DailyProfitTeam.com191654%14.001,400
Possum Picks3260%7.30730
AllFreePicksWin.com171553%5.00500
TonyRenoSports.com201853%2.00200
Nics Picks5456%1.50150
VincentRizzoSports.com020%-7.70-770

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
Your Best Bet Sportsline7188%31.503,150
Nics Picks12860%24.252,425
WinSportsNow.com1150%-8.00-800
Rocky Sheridan2250%-14.00-1,400
lpwsportsforecast.com3633%-31.40-3,140
Team Underground201951%-39.00-3,900
restEZpicks1420%-53.50-5,350

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
Your Best Bet Sportsline603166%126.5512,655
Nics Picks12860%24.252,425
WinSportsNow.com9564%19.501,950
MONSTERSPORTSPICKS483756%15.001,500
Assassin Sports Betting12571%12.301,230
Possum Picks1150%-0.25-25
Lekota Sports2250%-3.00-300
TKwins5456%-13.50-1,350
AllFreePicksWin.com010%-14.50-1,450
PlatinumPlaysWin.com010%-25.00-2,500

Select Capper:

NAME

EMAIL

PHONE




Can't read the image? click here to refresh



© Parlay Help 2017 - All rights reserved.