Bet at 5dimes


 



   


Win% Yesterdays ResultsUnits/Bankroll Yesterdays Results
Service NameWinLossWin%
restEZpicks10100%
Chris James Sports10100%
Inside Sports Picks010%
Yourbestpick010%
TysTerrificTips010%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
Chris James Sports105.00500
restEZpicks101.00100
Lekota Sports01-3.00-300
Rocky Sheridan01-5.00-500
Underground Sports Connection01-5.00-500
Win% Top 10 Last 7 DaysUnits/Bankroll Top 10 Last 7 Days
Service NameWinLossWin%
Chris James Sports13381%
The SportsBoss17674%
UBETBIG.com7370%
Alex B. Smith Sports7370%
Rocky Sheridan13765%
DailyProfitTeam221265%
IBETBIGGER.COM7464%
808SportPicks.com7558%
Yourbestpick322457%
TysTerrificTips191556%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
The SportsBoss176103.4010,340
DailyProfitTeam2212101.9510,195
Chris James Sports13347.204,720
Yourbestpick322441.604,160
IBETBIGGER.COM7429.052,905
Rocky Sheridan13728.502,850
UBETBIG.com7320.252,025
HITTINGPAYDIRT5517.801,780
808SportPicks.com7516.001,600
TysTerrificTips19159.90990
Win% Top 20 Last 30 DaysUnits/Bankroll Top 20 Last 30 Days
Service NameWinLossWin%
IBETBIGGER.COM9564%
restEZpicks694163%
Chris James Sports754761%
Rocky Sheridan422761%
UBETBIG.com241660%
TysTerrificTips1298959%
Yourbestpick1148258%
Underground Sports Connection362856%
WinSportsNow16313056%
Alex B. Smith Sports201656%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
TysTerrificTips12989229.7422,974
Yourbestpick11482149.8214,982
Chris James Sports7547120.0512,005
WinSportsNow163130111.1011,110
Rocky Sheridan422763.256,325
IBETBIGGER.COM9541.054,105
The SportsBoss565030.503,050
restEZpicks694114.321,432
Underground Sports Connection362811.751,175
HITTINGPAYDIRT151510.101,010
Win% Top 10 For This YearUnits/Bankroll Top 10 For This Year
Service NameWinLossWin%
Teddy Covers10100%
Alex Smart Sports6275%
IBETBIGGER.COM9564%
restEZpicks694163%
Professors Picks191261%
Chris James Sports875561%
Alex B. Smith Sports332260%
Yourbestpick73553158%
Chase Diamond4357%
UBETBIG.com23318056%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
Yourbestpick735531476.5347,653
Chris James Sports8755134.4013,440
Rocky Sheridan390349102.0010,200
Inside Sports Picks203179101.3010,130
IBETBIGGER.COM9541.054,105
Professors Picks191224.552,455
Alex Smart Sports6220.752,075
UBETBIG.com23318018.241,824
restEZpicks694114.321,432
HITTINGPAYDIRT171512.101,210

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
Yourbestpick301665%68.296,829
Chris James Sports17771%48.504,850
WinSportsNow302258%45.904,590
HITTINGPAYDIRT10567%34.703,470
DailyProfitTeam201656%19.001,900
Underground Sports Connection151060%17.751,775
IBETBIGGER.COM3260%12.451,245
RAY POLACCO10856%10.501,050
BetfairProTrader.com10100%10.001,000
Lekota Sports161257%6.35635

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
The SportsBoss452465%184.0018,400
Chris James Sports241071%65.006,500
Rocky Sheridan281467%63.256,325
WinSportsNow625254%51.005,100
DailyProfitTeam191359%47.504,750
PlatinumPlaysWin.com332656%46.504,650
UBETBIG.com9469%40.104,010
Inside Sports Picks191458%36.003,600
IBETBIGGER.COM6367%28.602,860
Underground Sports Connection231758%21.252,125

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
PlatinumPlaysWin.com20100%20.002,000
Chris James Sports20100%10.001,000
WinSportsNow2167%8.00800
Underground Sports Connection1150%0.000
restEZpicks1150%-0.05-5
DailyProfitTeam1150%-0.45-45
Rocky Sheridan010%-5.00-500
LPW Sports Forecast010%-5.50-550
Lekota Sports020%-6.12-612
TysTerrificTips1233%-11.00-1,100

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
Yourbestpick37727058%300.5430,054
Inside Sports Picks907355%140.8014,080
WinSportsNow89979853%140.3014,030
Lekota Sports25922953%74.057,405
Rocky Sheridan19017652%41.754,175
Chris James Sports463855%20.902,090
restEZpicks522964%12.571,257
UBETBIG.com6650%0.6666
EliteSportsPlays.com010%-5.50-550
HITTINGPAYDIRT3443%-11.80-1,180







 









Name: Email: Phone:

Sports Monitor. Daily monitored review of football, baseball, basketball and hockey sports handicappers. Free sports picks in the NFL, MLB, NBA and NCAA. Sports Monitor for Sports Handicappers.