Bet at 5dimes


 



   


Win% Yesterdays ResultsUnits/Bankroll Yesterdays Results
Service NameWinLossWin%
LPW Sports Forecast10100%
WinSportsNow6367%
Yourbestpick2250%
Lekota Sports1150%
TysTerrificTips5742%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
WinSportsNow6320.802,080
LPW Sports Forecast104.00400
Lekota Sports11-0.08-8
Yourbestpick22-9.50-950
TysTerrificTips57-40.40-4,040
Win% Top 10 Last 7 DaysUnits/Bankroll Top 10 Last 7 Days
Service NameWinLossWin%
WinSportsNow484751%
LPW Sports Forecast2250%
Neal Wilson Sports384049%
TysTerrificTips384148%
The SportsBoss101148%
ParadisePlays.com121446%
Lekota Sports91538%
PlatinumPlaysWin.com3538%
Yourbestpick61135%
InsideSportsPicks.com030%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
LPW Sports Forecast224.28428
The SportsBoss1011-9.10-910
PlatinumPlaysWin.com35-17.15-1,715
Lekota Sports915-24.00-2,400
ParadisePlays.com1214-28.70-2,870
InsideSportsPicks.com03-32.50-3,250
Yourbestpick611-55.20-5,520
WinSportsNow4847-77.10-7,710
Neal Wilson Sports3840-85.10-8,510
TysTerrificTips3841-130.10-13,010
Win% Top 20 Last 30 DaysUnits/Bankroll Top 20 Last 30 Days
Service NameWinLossWin%
InsideSportsPicks.com8467%
TysTerrificTips16112856%
Yourbestpick362955%
Neal Wilson Sports15813155%
Pro Lock Sports13312352%
WinSportsNow18016852%
Lekota Sports444351%
Rocky Sheridan8850%
PlatinumPlaysWin.com7847%
ParadisePlays.com121446%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
Neal Wilson Sports158131119.7011,970
InsideSportsPicks.com8443.804,380
TysTerrificTips16112818.301,830
Yourbestpick3629-1.60-160
Lekota Sports4443-2.64-264
Rocky Sheridan88-9.05-905
PlatinumPlaysWin.com78-16.40-1,640
LPW Sports Forecast1521-22.35-2,235
ParadisePlays.com1214-28.70-2,870
Vincent Rizzo Sports04-35.80-3,580
Win% Top 10 For This YearUnits/Bankroll Top 10 For This Year
Service NameWinLossWin%
Teddy Covers10100%
Alex Smart Sports6275%
Professors Picks191261%
808SportPicks.com3260%
Yourbestpick54537959%
Chase Diamond4357%
UBETBIG20115856%
The SportsBoss16914454%
PlatinumPlaysWin.com14012253%
TysTerrificTips1135100753%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
Yourbestpick545379358.6735,867
The SportsBoss169144191.9019,190
InsideSportsPicks.com15313766.006,600
Professors Picks191224.552,455
Alex Smart Sports6220.752,075
Lekota Sports41938612.851,285
808SportPicks.com3210.001,000
UBETBIG2011589.24924
Teddy Covers102.00200
Chase Diamond431.40140

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
Neal Wilson Sports49141454%223.3722,337
Yourbestpick25117659%179.6717,967
InsideSportsPicks.com776255%128.5012,850
Lekota Sports20217254%70.757,075
Rocky Sheridan18417551%14.601,460
UBETBIG6650%0.6666
The SportsBoss525947%-43.10-4,310
ParadisePlays.com595651%-43.60-4,360
LPW Sports Forecast687249%-54.23-5,423
Vincent Rizzo Sports233043%-75.71-7,571






 









Name: Email: Phone:

Sports Monitor. Daily monitored review of football, baseball, basketball and hockey sports handicappers. Free sports picks in the NFL, MLB, NBA and NCAA. Sports Monitor for Sports Handicappers.