"Know Who To Bet On"

   


Win% Top 10 Last 7 DaysUnits/Bankroll Top 10 Last 7 Days
Service NameWinLossWin%
VincentRizzoSports.com7278%
PlatinumPlaysWin.com6367%
Rocky Sheridan211166%
AllFreePicksWin.com5363%
TysTerrificTips.com413256%
lpwsportsforecast.com151256%
Chris James Sports6555%
restEZpicks181555%
TampaSports151354%
DailyProfitTeam.com10953%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
Rocky Sheridan211187.508,750
TysTerrificTips.com413247.504,750
PlatinumPlaysWin.com6327.002,700
AllFreePicksWin.com5317.001,700
VincentRizzoSports.com7216.501,650
Chris James Sports653.75375
DailyProfitTeam.com1090.5050
TampaSports1513-1.25-125
MONSTERSPORTSPICKS33-1.50-150
ParadisePlays.com44-5.00-500
Win% Top 20 Last 30 DaysUnits/Bankroll Top 20 Last 30 Days
Service NameWinLossWin%
PlatinumPlaysWin.com241660%
AllFreePicksWin.com151060%
DailyProfitTeam.com302258%
TheSportsBoss493658%
ParadisePlays.com161257%
TheSportsPros.com191654%
Nightmareonelmstreetsports474054%
TampaSports746553%
lpwsportsforecast.com615553%
Your Best Bet Sportsline726553%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
TheSportsBoss493693.009,300
DailyProfitTeam.com302257.505,750
PlatinumPlaysWin.com241657.005,700
AllFreePicksWin.com151040.504,050
ParadisePlays.com161226.502,650
TampaSports746524.752,475
TheSportsPros.com191614.001,400
Nightmareonelmstreetsports47401.10110
Chris James Sports36330.000
Team Underground6358-6.00-600
Win% Top 10 For This YearUnits/Bankroll Top 10 For This Year
Service NameWinLossWin%
SinCityMaverick@Twitter.com60100%
MONSTERSPORTSPICKS463061%
AllFreePicksWin.com1218459%
DailyProfitTeam.com1118656%
PlatinumPlaysWin.com1018455%
Nightmareonelmstreetsports474054%
restEZpicks25622154%
Templers Sports Picks22019154%
TonyRenoSports.com958453%
Your Best Bet Sportsline27224153%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
AllFreePicksWin.com12184255.1025,510
DailyProfitTeam.com11186118.4011,840
MONSTERSPORTSPICKS463055.255,525
PlatinumPlaysWin.com1018450.205,020
TonyRenoSports.com958442.404,240
SinCityMaverick@Twitter.com6030.003,000
Nightmareonelmstreetsports47401.10110
VincentRizzoSports.com5350-7.40-740
4Horsemen55-8.00-800
Vegas Sharp7673-9.03-903

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
TysTerrificTips.com765658%157.4515,745
DailyProfitTeam.com271269%135.5013,550
AllFreePicksWin.com21970%116.5011,650
PlatinumPlaysWin.com291763%98.509,850
TonyRenoSports.com231364%78.007,800
TheSportsPros.com181260%46.004,600
restEZpicks211558%44.514,451
TampaSports433357%33.303,330
ParadisePlays.com161257%30.503,050
SinCityMaverick@Twitter.com60100%30.003,000

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
MONEYLINE655057%103.0010,300
restEZpicks392957%65.006,500
AllFreePicksWin.com433555%44.504,450
Templers Sports Picks514454%27.042,704
lpwsportsforecast.com474253%16.951,695
Team Underground655753%16.501,650
LVSPORTSWINNING5271%16.201,620
MONSTERSPORTSPICKS11858%9.00900
VincentRizzoSports.com353252%7.20720
Possum Picks524653%6.00600

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
WinSportsNow.com473756%61.306,130
ParadisePlays.com7278%47.004,700
TampaSports262155%46.504,650
DailyProfitTeam.com9469%46.004,600
TheSportsPros.com8467%36.003,600
AllFreePicksWin.com5271%28.002,800
PlatinumPlaysWin.com6367%27.002,700
TKwins6460%16.001,600
TonyRenoSports.com6555%5.00500
Chris James Sports141254%4.00400

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
Rocky Sheridan422959%101.1010,110
Team Underground14767%68.506,850
Nightmareonelmstreetsports151158%29.002,900
TheSportsBoss201656%24.002,400
DailyProfitTeam.com7654%4.00400
lpwsportsforecast.com151256%2.30230
MONSTERSPORTSPICKS8753%1.50150
TKwins2250%-2.00-200
Chris James Sports5550%-2.50-250
ParadisePlays.com3350%-3.00-300

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
TysTerrificTips.com774464%140.0014,000
Rocky Sheridan432464%125.5012,550
restEZpicks382560%41.654,165
Your Best Bet Sportsline171063%40.254,025
WinSportsNow.com4180%28.002,800
MONSTERSPORTSPICKS6460%3.00300
Possum Picks1150%-0.25-25
Nightmareonelmstreetsports2340%-7.50-750
TKwins5456%-13.50-1,350
AllFreePicksWin.com010%-14.50-1,450

Select Capper:

NAME

EMAIL

PHONE




Can't read the image? click here to refresh



© Parlay Help 2016 - All rights reserved.