Bet at 5dimes


 



   


Win% Yesterdays ResultsUnits/Bankroll Yesterdays Results
Service NameWinLossWin%
Yourbestpick20100%
Chris James Sports2167%
Alex B. Smith Sports2167%
TysTerrificTips4357%
LPW Sports Forecast2250%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
Yourbestpick2015.001,500
Chris James Sports214.50450
Alex B. Smith Sports213.10310
TysTerrificTips430.7070
restEZpicks110.000
Win% Top 10 Last 7 DaysUnits/Bankroll Top 10 Last 7 Days
Service NameWinLossWin%
restEZpicks13381%
PlatinumPlaysWin.com7464%
LPW Sports Forecast161062%
Yourbestpick201459%
Neal Wilson Sports292158%
TysTerrificTips292158%
HITTINGPAYDIRT4357%
IBETBIGGER.COM8657%
Alex B. Smith Sports9756%
WinSportsNow131252%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
TysTerrificTips292146.704,670
Yourbestpick201446.054,605
LPW Sports Forecast161033.803,380
Neal Wilson Sports292132.503,250
restEZpicks13330.753,075
PlatinumPlaysWin.com7425.502,550
Alex B. Smith Sports973.60360
HITTINGPAYDIRT433.40340
WinSportsNow13122.80280
Vincent Rizzo Sports33-1.50-150
Win% Top 20 Last 30 DaysUnits/Bankroll Top 20 Last 30 Days
Service NameWinLossWin%
The SportsBoss402958%
restEZpicks403057%
DailyProfitTeam503857%
Yourbestpick1088456%
Alex B. Smith Sports252056%
TysTerrificTips1058655%
PlatinumPlaysWin.com413554%
Chris James Sports514752%
Rocky Sheridan444152%
HITTINGPAYDIRT191851%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
DailyProfitTeam5038125.3512,535
The SportsBoss402986.208,620
Yourbestpick1088477.907,790
PlatinumPlaysWin.com413549.304,930
Rocky Sheridan444116.351,635
HITTINGPAYDIRT191811.211,121
Alex B. Smith Sports25208.50850
TysTerrificTips105864.40440
Chris James Sports5147-4.70-470
IBETBIGGER.COM2423-5.40-540
Win% Top 10 For This YearUnits/Bankroll Top 10 For This Year
Service NameWinLossWin%
Teddy Covers10100%
Alex Smart Sports6275%
restEZpicks955663%
Professors Picks191261%
Yourbestpick80758958%
Chase Diamond4357%
Alex B. Smith Sports513957%
UBETBIG.com24719756%
Chris James Sports1189655%
HITTINGPAYDIRT312654%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
Yourbestpick807589488.6348,863
Rocky Sheridan42038384.858,485
Inside Sports Picks22420279.307,930
Chris James Sports1189661.106,110
Professors Picks191224.552,455
Alex Smart Sports6220.752,075
HITTINGPAYDIRT312614.511,451
Alex B. Smith Sports513912.601,260
restEZpicks95568.87887
IBETBIGGER.COM26246.60660

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
Yourbestpick482467%138.6913,869
WinSportsNow473259%119.4011,940
Chris James Sports311863%58.505,850
TysTerrificTips352856%47.844,784
DailyProfitTeam251957%35.503,550
Underground Sports Connection221559%26.002,600
HITTINGPAYDIRT161257%17.451,745
Neal Wilson Sports453854%15.291,529
RAY POLACCO10856%10.501,050
BetfairProTrader.com10100%10.001,000

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
The SportsBoss674759%156.5015,650
PlatinumPlaysWin.com503559%119.5011,950
Rocky Sheridan432960%55.755,575
restEZpicks231168%54.305,430
ParadisePlays.com484055%45.504,550
DailyProfitTeam352856%44.004,400
TysTerrificTips544654%25.252,525
UBETBIG.com161355%22.202,220
Inside Sports Picks282355%21.502,150
IBETBIGGER.COM151354%18.351,835

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
PlatinumPlaysWin.com6186%68.906,890
DailyProfitTeam4357%26.952,695
HITTINGPAYDIRT1150%1.00100
restEZpicks5456%-1.00-100
LPW Sports Forecast4544%-7.35-735
Lekota Sports4736%-7.85-785
ParadisePlays.com2433%-9.90-990
Chris James Sports101148%-13.55-1,355
Rocky Sheridan030%-17.15-1,715
Inside Sports Picks3633%-18.70-1,870

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
Yourbestpick37927858%211.7421,174
Inside Sports Picks937755%142.8014,280
Lekota Sports26323453%72.327,232
WinSportsNow90581253%29.902,990
Rocky Sheridan19017852%29.602,960
restEZpicks563264%11.621,162
UBETBIG.com6650%0.6666
Chris James Sports544952%-2.65-265
EliteSportsPlays.com010%-5.50-550
HITTINGPAYDIRT4544%-10.80-1,080

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
Yourbestpick14961%35.803,580
Rocky Sheridan9660%31.253,125
Neal Wilson Sports292158%26.302,630
LPW Sports Forecast10567%13.901,390
restEZpicks8467%7.50750
Alex B. Smith Sports12763%7.45745
WinSportsNow010%-14.50-1,450
DailyProfitTeam010%-14.50-1,450
PlatinumPlaysWin.com010%-14.50-1,450
ParadisePlays.com010%-14.50-1,450







 









Name: Email: Phone:

Sports Monitor. Daily monitored review of football, baseball, basketball and hockey sports handicappers. Free sports picks in the NFL, MLB, NBA and NCAA. Sports Monitor for Sports Handicappers.