Bet at 5dimes


 



   


Win% Yesterdays ResultsUnits/Bankroll Yesterdays Results
Service NameWinLossWin%
Yourbestpick30100%
ParadisePlays.com30100%
808SportPicks.com10100%
The SportsBoss10100%
PlatinumPlaysWin.com5183%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
Neal Wilson Sports7241.004,100
TysTerrificTips6239.003,900
PlatinumPlaysWin.com5139.003,900
ParadisePlays.com3030.003,000
DailyProfitTeam5229.002,900
Win% Top 10 Last 7 DaysUnits/Bankroll Top 10 Last 7 Days
Service NameWinLossWin%
PlatinumPlaysWin.com11379%
ParadisePlays.com9375%
DailyProfitTeam11569%
Chris James Sports15768%
HITTINGPAYDIRT6367%
The SportsBoss10567%
restEZpicks17965%
Neal Wilson Sports341865%
Yourbestpick341964%
Secret Man l PRVsportspicks13862%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
Neal Wilson Sports3418131.5013,150
PlatinumPlaysWin.com11379.907,990
Yourbestpick341961.206,120
ParadisePlays.com9359.905,990
DailyProfitTeam11555.455,545
Secret Man l PRVsportspicks13849.704,970
The SportsBoss10546.504,650
restEZpicks17943.704,370
TysTerrificTips352543.604,360
Chris James Sports15739.003,900
Win% Top 20 Last 30 DaysUnits/Bankroll Top 20 Last 30 Days
Service NameWinLossWin%
PlatinumPlaysWin.com361965%
restEZpicks472565%
DailyProfitTeam402661%
ParadisePlays.com322358%
Yourbestpick1097958%
HITTINGPAYDIRT201557%
TysTerrificTips1109254%
Neal Wilson Sports1119354%
The SportsBoss322952%
Secret Man l PRVsportspicks191950%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
PlatinumPlaysWin.com3619170.8017,080
DailyProfitTeam4026132.8513,285
ParadisePlays.com322379.907,990
Yourbestpick1097975.007,500
restEZpicks472543.504,350
HITTINGPAYDIRT201519.211,921
Secret Man l PRVsportspicks191913.111,311
The SportsBoss32298.00800
Rocky Sheridan42434.85485
Alex B. Smith Sports2429-3.05-305
Win% Top 10 For This YearUnits/Bankroll Top 10 For This Year
Service NameWinLossWin%
Teddy Covers10100%
Alex Smart Sports6275%
restEZpicks1156664%
Professors Picks191261%
Yourbestpick84460958%
Chase Diamond4357%
Chris James Sports13410556%
UBETBIG.com24719756%
HITTINGPAYDIRT373055%
DailyProfitTeam927954%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
Yourbestpick844609570.0357,003
Rocky Sheridan432391111.8511,185
DailyProfitTeam9279101.9010,190
Chris James Sports13410593.109,310
restEZpicks1156656.825,682
HITTINGPAYDIRT373031.313,131
Professors Picks191224.552,455
Alex Smart Sports6220.752,075
Secret Man l PRVsportspicks202011.911,191
Inside Sports Picks2262109.40940

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
Yourbestpick492764%137.4413,744
WinSportsNow564058%123.9012,390
DailyProfitTeam292059%66.006,600
Chris James Sports352163%62.006,200
Neal Wilson Sports524156%49.544,954
808SportPicks.com231955%27.502,750
Underground Sports Connection251858%24.002,400
TysTerrificTips393453%16.341,634
HITTINGPAYDIRT181456%14.151,415
Secret Man l PRVsportspicks121250%12.711,271

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
The SportsBoss775359%192.0019,200
PlatinumPlaysWin.com563860%148.0014,800
DailyProfitTeam443059%110.0511,005
ParadisePlays.com544356%74.007,400
TysTerrificTips655256%63.256,325
Rocky Sheridan473259%59.255,925
restEZpicks251268%58.805,880
HITTINGPAYDIRT151158%27.962,796
UBETBIG.com161355%22.202,220
Chris James Sports373353%3.25325

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
TysTerrificTips9375%57.005,700
Yourbestpick11285%22.702,270
PlatinumPlaysWin.com3175%19.001,900
WinSportsNow8657%14.001,400
ParadisePlays.com10100%10.001,000
restEZpicks5271%10.001,000
DailyProfitTeam2167%9.00900
Alex B. Smith Sports2167%0.9090
Secret Man l PRVsportspicks8850%-0.80-80
Chris James Sports2250%-1.00-100

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
WinSportsNow16770%71.007,100
Yourbestpick221461%46.254,625
Rocky Sheridan13959%45.754,575
LPW Sports Forecast14961%10.901,090
Alex B. Smith Sports141156%5.55555
restEZpicks15963%2.50250
Neal Wilson Sports423257%1.30130
PlatinumPlaysWin.com010%-14.50-1,450
ParadisePlays.com010%-14.50-1,450
DailyProfitTeam020%-24.50-2,450

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
PlatinumPlaysWin.com7188%80.308,030
DailyProfitTeam5363%38.353,835
Chris James Sports161159%17.951,795
Lekota Sports9853%12.201,220
ParadisePlays.com3443%1.50150
HITTINGPAYDIRT1150%1.00100
restEZpicks5550%-8.05-805
LPW Sports Forecast6746%-8.75-875
Rocky Sheridan030%-17.15-1,715
Inside Sports Picks3730%-31.10-3,110

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
Yourbestpick38428058%242.7424,274
Inside Sports Picks937854%130.4013,040
Lekota Sports26823553%92.379,237
Rocky Sheridan19017852%29.602,960
Chris James Sports604955%28.852,885
WinSportsNow90981753%23.402,340
restEZpicks563363%4.57457
UBETBIG.com6650%0.6666
EliteSportsPlays.com010%-5.50-550
HITTINGPAYDIRT4544%-10.80-1,080







 









Name: Email: Phone:

Sports Monitor. Daily monitored review of football, baseball, basketball and hockey sports handicappers. Free sports picks in the NFL, MLB, NBA and NCAA. Sports Monitor for Sports Handicappers.