Bet at 5dimes





   


Win% Yesterdays ResultsUnits/Bankroll Yesterdays Results
Service NameWinLossWin%
Mr Profits Picks10100%
Rocky Sheridan10100%
LPW Sports Forecast10100%
ParadisePlays.com3175%
PlatinumPlaysWin.com3260%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
ParadisePlays.com3118.501,850
LPW Sports Forecast1012.101,210
TysTerrificTips5410.481,048
PlatinumPlaysWin.com326.50650
Rocky Sheridan105.00500
Win% Top 10 Last 7 DaysUnits/Bankroll Top 10 Last 7 Days
Service NameWinLossWin%
Mr Profits Picks10100%
Yourbestpick22776%
LPW Sports Forecast4267%
Iceman299564%
DailyProfitTeam312061%
TysTerrificTips332458%
restEZpicks231758%
PlatinumPlaysWin.com302654%
WinSportsNow282652%
Rocky Sheridan201951%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
DailyProfitTeam312090.209,020
Yourbestpick22771.207,120
TysTerrificTips332462.886,288
Rocky Sheridan201927.902,790
restEZpicks231716.101,610
LPW Sports Forecast4214.851,485
Chris James Sports10107.60760
Iceman29956.39639
WinSportsNow28263.00300
Mr Profits Picks102.00200
Win% Top 20 Last 30 DaysUnits/Bankroll Top 20 Last 30 Days
Service NameWinLossWin%
Mr Profits Picks10100%
Iceman299564%
Yourbestpick593563%
HITTINGPAYDIRT8562%
TysTerrificTips1269358%
PlatinumPlaysWin.com1017856%
LPW Sports Forecast151256%
RAY POLACCO7654%
restEZpicks595253%
DailyProfitTeam655952%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
TysTerrificTips12693230.0823,008
PlatinumPlaysWin.com1017890.509,050
Yourbestpick593581.248,124
HITTINGPAYDIRT8522.102,210
Chris James Sports191910.551,055
Iceman29956.39639
Mr Profits Picks102.00200
DailyProfitTeam6559-0.10-10
LPW Sports Forecast1512-2.60-260
RAY POLACCO76-4.20-420
Win% Top 10 For This YearUnits/Bankroll Top 10 For This Year
Service NameWinLossWin%
Mr Profits Picks10100%
808SportPicks.com10100%
Reno Steam Betting6186%
Iceman299564%
Offshore Winners Circle3260%
IBETBIGGER.COM20214758%
Yourbestpick48837157%
PlatinumPlaysWin.com40231456%
HITTINGPAYDIRT1008155%
ParadisePlays.com30726454%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
PlatinumPlaysWin.com402314431.5043,150
Rocky Sheridan538511287.3028,730
Yourbestpick488371203.7820,378
IBETBIGGER.COM202147176.9217,692
ParadisePlays.com307264154.5015,450
DailyProfitTeam331285122.9012,290
HITTINGPAYDIRT1008173.787,378
Reno Steam Betting6122.002,200
808SportPicks.com1010.001,000
Iceman29956.39639

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
Yourbestpick26119557%227.5222,752
Rocky Sheridan26927649%175.8017,580
HITTINGPAYDIRT403156%40.434,043
PlatinumPlaysWin.com22518854%23.502,350
LPW Sports Forecast564854%21.402,140
Maui Sports Connection10100%10.201,020
Iceman299564%6.39639
Mr Profits Picks10100%2.00200
Sin City Maverick Dime Bets Club1150%0.2020
Underground Sports Connection707050%-7.60-760







 









Name: Email: Phone:

Sports Monitor. Daily monitored review of football, baseball, basketball and hockey sports handicappers. Free sports picks in the NFL, MLB, NBA and NCAA. Sports Monitor for Sports Handicappers.