"Know Who To Bet On"

   


Win% Top 10 Last 7 DaysUnits/Bankroll Top 10 Last 7 Days
Service NameWinLossWin%
TonyRenoSports.com30100%
ParadisePlays.com2167%
PlatinumPlaysWin.com2167%
Your Best Bet Sportsline312160%
Rocky Sheridan13959%
MONSTERSPORTSPICKS302258%
lpwsportsforecast.com9756%
restEZpicks131252%
TheSportsBoss121250%
Templers Sports Picks121250%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
Your Best Bet Sportsline312141.714,171
TonyRenoSports.com3030.003,000
Rocky Sheridan13929.502,950
lpwsportsforecast.com9720.352,035
MONSTERSPORTSPICKS302213.201,320
PlatinumPlaysWin.com219.00900
ParadisePlays.com219.00900
TampaSports671.00100
WinSportsNow.com22-2.00-200
Templers Sports Picks1212-6.50-650
Win% Top 20 Last 30 DaysUnits/Bankroll Top 20 Last 30 Days
Service NameWinLossWin%
TonyRenoSports.com50100%
DailyProfitTeam.com20100%
TheSportsPros.com20100%
ParadisePlays.com4180%
PlatinumPlaysWin.com4180%
AllFreePicksWin.com2167%
Your Best Bet Sportsline1229257%
VincentRizzoSports.com242055%
TampaSports847055%
Rocky Sheridan686252%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
Your Best Bet Sportsline12292102.2510,225
TampaSports847069.006,900
TonyRenoSports.com5050.005,000
ParadisePlays.com4129.002,900
PlatinumPlaysWin.com4129.002,900
TheSportsPros.com2020.002,000
DailyProfitTeam.com2020.002,000
AllFreePicksWin.com219.00900
VincentRizzoSports.com2420-1.30-130
Rocky Sheridan6862-12.00-1,200
Win% Top 10 For This YearUnits/Bankroll Top 10 For This Year
Service NameWinLossWin%
TonyRenoSports.com16964%
Possum Picks151060%
PlatinumPlaysWin.com191458%
Your Best Bet Sportsline35926757%
AllFreePicksWin.com171357%
Assassin Sports Betting837054%
restEZpicks20618053%
VincentRizzoSports.com575053%
TampaSports26223053%
TheSportsBoss24521653%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
Your Best Bet Sportsline359267337.6133,761
TheSportsBoss24521669.006,900
TampaSports26223067.256,725
TonyRenoSports.com16961.006,100
AllFreePicksWin.com171327.002,700
PlatinumPlaysWin.com191422.002,200
Possum Picks151020.302,030
ParadisePlays.com17152.50250
TheSportsPros.com1514-5.50-550
DailyProfitTeam.com1514-5.50-550

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
TheSportsBoss967656%124.0012,400
ParadisePlays.com191556%24.002,400
TampaSports13412751%19.501,950
Team Underground423853%16.411,641
TKwins6460%16.001,600
AllFreePicksWin.com151354%7.00700
DailyProfitTeam.com171553%5.00500
Possum Picks2167%4.50450
PlatinumPlaysWin.com181653%4.00400
TonyRenoSports.com181653%4.00400

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
TheSportsBoss301961%91.009,100
Your Best Bet Sportsline13862%54.705,470
Templers Sports Picks11569%41.004,100
lpwsportsforecast.com11569%36.503,650
Rocky Sheridan191654%14.001,400
WinSportsNow.com10100%10.001,000
Assassin Sports Betting9564%6.14614
TampaSports222151%-8.50-850
Chris James Sports81044%-15.00-1,500
VincentRizzoSports.com81044%-24.30-2,430

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
Rocky Sheridan20817754%133.1013,310
Your Best Bet Sportsline16813855%122.1912,219
Nightmareonelmstreetsports241759%53.005,300
DailyProfitTeam.com201656%24.002,400
TonyRenoSports.com131057%20.002,000
PlatinumPlaysWin.com161355%17.001,700
AllFreePicksWin.com161355%17.001,700
TheSportsPros.com161453%6.00600
ParadisePlays.com161453%6.00600
TKwins2250%-2.00-200

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
Your Best Bet Sportsline492764%95.359,535
Assassin Sports Betting50100%21.002,100
WinSportsNow.com7464%17.501,750
Possum Picks1150%-0.25-25
MONSTERSPORTSPICKS433555%-1.75-175
Lekota Sports2250%-3.00-300
TKwins5456%-13.50-1,350
AllFreePicksWin.com010%-14.50-1,450
PlatinumPlaysWin.com010%-25.00-2,500
Nightmareonelmstreetsports61233%-49.00-4,900

Select Capper:

NAME

EMAIL

PHONE




Can't read the image? click here to refresh



© Parlay Help 2017 - All rights reserved.