Bet at 5dimes


 



   


Win% Yesterdays ResultsUnits/Bankroll Yesterdays Results
Service NameWinLossWin%
HITTINGPAYDIRT20100%
restEZpicks4180%
Inside Sports Picks3175%
WinSportsNow4267%
808SportPicks.com3260%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
Inside Sports Picks3119.001,900
WinSportsNow4218.001,800
HITTINGPAYDIRT2010.001,000
808SportPicks.com328.00800
LPW Sports Forecast436.95695
Win% Top 10 Last 7 DaysUnits/Bankroll Top 10 Last 7 Days
Service NameWinLossWin%
RAY POLACCO40100%
restEZpicks23874%
HITTINGPAYDIRT5271%
Alex B. Smith Sports5271%
Inside Sports Picks9469%
Underground Sports Connection9564%
WinSportsNow422761%
TysTerrificTips332359%
Yourbestpick302456%
Lekota Sports121055%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
WinSportsNow4227114.4911,449
TysTerrificTips332358.805,880
Inside Sports Picks9445.504,550
RAY POLACCO4040.004,000
Yourbestpick302429.622,962
HITTINGPAYDIRT5220.602,060
Underground Sports Connection9516.751,675
restEZpicks23816.051,605
Alex B. Smith Sports522.80280
Lekota Sports12102.17217
Win% Top 20 Last 30 DaysUnits/Bankroll Top 20 Last 30 Days
Service NameWinLossWin%
restEZpicks492170%
HITTINGPAYDIRT11761%
Rocky Sheridan281960%
Alex B. Smith Sports191359%
Underground Sports Connection302159%
Inside Sports Picks292158%
Chris James Sports634658%
WinSportsNow17512858%
TysTerrificTips15311557%
Yourbestpick957456%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
WinSportsNow175128271.2927,129
TysTerrificTips153115128.7012,870
Yourbestpick957479.067,906
Chris James Sports634662.956,295
ParadisePlays.com766758.705,870
Inside Sports Picks292156.905,690
restEZpicks492138.443,844
Rocky Sheridan281935.003,500
Underground Sports Connection302133.753,375
HITTINGPAYDIRT1174.80480
Win% Top 10 For This YearUnits/Bankroll Top 10 For This Year
Service NameWinLossWin%
Teddy Covers10100%
Alex Smart Sports6275%
restEZpicks492170%
Professors Picks191261%
HITTINGPAYDIRT11761%
Alex B. Smith Sports251760%
Underground Sports Connection302159%
Yourbestpick69149658%
Chris James Sports634658%
Chase Diamond4357%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
Yourbestpick691496436.1943,619
Inside Sports Picks196166175.0017,500
Rocky Sheridan37333875.257,525
Chris James Sports634662.956,295
restEZpicks492138.443,844
Underground Sports Connection302133.753,375
Professors Picks191224.552,455
Alex Smart Sports6220.752,075
HITTINGPAYDIRT1174.80480
Alex B. Smith Sports25174.15415

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
ParadisePlays.com10567%45.004,500
WinSportsNow221756%25.592,559
HITTINGPAYDIRT5271%13.601,360
RAY POLACCO10856%10.501,050
BetfairProTrader.com10100%10.001,000
restEZpicks20100%6.00600
Yourbestpick14864%4.60460
Lekota Sports9756%4.30430
Underground Sports Connection7654%0.000
Alex B. Smith Sports4357%-0.40-40

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
The SportsBoss312160%78.007,800
Inside Sports Picks16964%62.006,200
Chris James Sports19870%51.005,100
Rocky Sheridan191066%40.004,000
Underground Sports Connection201263%33.753,375
WinSportsNow453954%24.502,450
Neal Wilson Sports514454%24.242,424
restEZpicks8467%17.301,730
HITTINGPAYDIRT4267%5.00500
Alex B. Smith Sports14961%3.00300

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
Yourbestpick35725558%294.5929,459
WinSportsNow87476753%263.9026,390
Inside Sports Picks887056%153.0015,300
Lekota Sports25622353%85.058,505
Rocky Sheridan19017552%46.754,675
restEZpicks391770%15.141,514
Chris James Sports373154%14.701,470
UBETBIG.com6650%0.6666
Underground Sports Connection3350%0.000
EliteSportsPlays.com010%-5.50-550







 









Name: Email: Phone:

Sports Monitor. Daily monitored review of football, baseball, basketball and hockey sports handicappers. Free sports picks in the NFL, MLB, NBA and NCAA. Sports Monitor for Sports Handicappers.