"Know Who To Bet On"

   


Win% Top 10 Last 7 DaysUnits/Bankroll Top 10 Last 7 Days
Service NameWinLossWin%
MONEYLINE191066%
Your Best Bet Sportsline261563%
Team Underground191261%
Donny Action9756%
VincentRizzoSports.com5456%
Assassin Sports Betting8947%
TheSportsBoss162044%
MONSTERSPORTSPICKS121741%
SportsBookCheatSheet51328%
TampaSports82227%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
MONEYLINE1910103.0010,300
Your Best Bet Sportsline261574.357,435
Team Underground191269.506,950
Donny Action9735.003,500
VincentRizzoSports.com541.80180
Assassin Sports Betting89-21.01-2,101
MONSTERSPORTSPICKS1217-41.75-4,175
TheSportsBoss1620-45.55-4,555
SportsBookCheatSheet513-68.50-6,850
TampaSports822-131.00-13,100
Win% Top 20 Last 30 DaysUnits/Bankroll Top 20 Last 30 Days
Service NameWinLossWin%
Possum Picks10100%
MONEYLINE211166%
VincentRizzoSports.com271564%
WinSportsNow.com12957%
Assassin Sports Betting433555%
SportsBookCheatSheet705855%
Team Underground464252%
Your Best Bet Sportsline12711952%
DailyProfitTeam.com1150%
TonyRenoSports.com1150%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
MONEYLINE2111108.3410,834
VincentRizzoSports.com271530.403,040
Your Best Bet Sportsline12711915.151,515
WinSportsNow.com12910.501,050
SportsBookCheatSheet70589.75975
Possum Picks105.00500
Team Underground46420.9595
DailyProfitTeam.com11-1.00-100
AllFreePicksWin.com11-1.00-100
TonyRenoSports.com11-1.00-100
Win% Top 10 For This YearUnits/Bankroll Top 10 For This Year
Service NameWinLossWin%
Possum Picks10100%
DailyProfitTeam.com3175%
MONEYLINE211166%
VincentRizzoSports.com382362%
WinSportsNow.com231955%
Assassin Sports Betting786555%
Your Best Bet Sportsline22118654%
PlatinumPlaysWin.com7654%
TheSportsBoss14212853%
Team Underground656052%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
MONEYLINE2111108.3410,834
Your Best Bet Sportsline22118685.868,586
VincentRizzoSports.com382337.003,700
TheSportsBoss14212824.452,445
DailyProfitTeam.com3119.001,900
Possum Picks105.00500
PlatinumPlaysWin.com764.00400
WinSportsNow.com23191.50150
TheSportsPros.com11-1.00-100
ParadisePlays.com11-1.00-100

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
Team Underground7464%26.002,600
Your Best Bet Sportsline131057%21.662,166
Assassin Sports Betting6186%18.501,850
VincentRizzoSports.com20100%6.00600
MONEYLINE2167%5.34534
TampaSports7464%5.00500
SportsBookCheatSheet10100%5.00500
Rocky Sheridan1150%-1.00-100
Alexandersports5550%-1.06-106
MONSTERSPORTSPICKS3443%-7.50-750

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
MONEYLINE797153%59.125,912
Assassin Sports Betting633266%51.525,152
TonyRenoSports.com10663%29.002,900
Rocky Sheridan776554%24.702,470
LVSPORTSWINNING - Hittingpaydirt11761%19.861,986
TheSportsPros.com6460%17.001,700
WinSportsNow.com504851%8.86886
VincentRizzoSports.com20100%6.00600
Templers Sports Picks151354%1.61161
PlatinumPlaysWin.com4450%0.000

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
TheSportsBoss785160%214.5021,450
lpwsportsforecast.com20100%20.002,000
SportsBookCheatSheet12811553%12.501,250
TheSportsPros.com7750%0.7070
Rocky Sheridan615752%-10.80-1,080
Team Underground202149%-31.00-3,100
Templers Sports Picks3633%-36.00-3,600
Assassin Sports Betting895861%-36.04-3,604
TonyRenoSports.com5838%-38.00-3,800
MONEYLINE365340%-38.06-3,806

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
WinSportsNow.com705257%128.0012,800
VincentRizzoSports.com684162%68.806,880
TonyRenoSports.com6367%27.002,700
TheSportsPros.com7464%26.002,600
ParadisePlays.com8562%25.002,500
AllFreePicksWin.com5363%17.001,700
DailyProfitTeam.com181555%15.001,500
Alexandersports342855%14.001,400
Possum Picks10100%5.00500
Rocky Sheridan111052%0.000

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
Donny Action615752%86.508,650
MONEYLINE494652%71.507,150
Your Best Bet Sportsline563959%68.756,875
Team Underground453656%51.955,195
Alexandersports492864%49.754,975
MONSTERSPORTSPICKS716154%2.25225
lpwsportsforecast.com6555%0.7575
Templers Sports Picks010%-11.00-1,100
Nics Picks8850%-11.45-1,145
PlatinumPlaysWin.com1150%-14.00-1,400

Select Capper:

NAME

EMAIL

PHONE




Can't read the image? click here to refresh



© Parlay Help 2017 - All rights reserved.