"Know Who To Bet On"

   


Win% Top 10 Last 7 DaysUnits/Bankroll Top 10 Last 7 Days
Service NameWinLossWin%
VincentRizzoSports.com8189%
Chris James Sports14574%
Possum Picks5271%
TheSportsBoss18869%
restEZpicks13668%
Assassin Sports Betting5363%
TampaSports241562%
MONEYLINE251661%
Lekota Sports6460%
lpwsportsforecast.com13959%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
TheSportsBoss18892.009,200
MONEYLINE251674.007,400
restEZpicks13650.705,070
TampaSports241543.254,325
Chris James Sports14542.004,200
lpwsportsforecast.com13930.903,090
Your Best Bet Sportsline322625.442,544
VincentRizzoSports.com8123.952,395
Possum Picks5214.501,450
Lekota Sports648.00800
Win% Top 20 Last 30 DaysUnits/Bankroll Top 20 Last 30 Days
Service NameWinLossWin%
TheSportsBoss886159%
Team Underground523758%
Possum Picks11858%
MONEYLINE1259158%
Assassin Sports Betting201656%
Your Best Bet Sportsline14611855%
Chris James Sports272255%
Rocky Sheridan726055%
restEZpicks655554%
Lekota Sports292554%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
MONEYLINE12591252.0025,200
TheSportsBoss8861208.5020,850
Team Underground523797.509,750
Your Best Bet Sportsline14611863.356,335
Rocky Sheridan726031.503,150
Chris James Sports272213.751,375
Possum Picks11812.551,255
Lekota Sports29257.50750
Assassin Sports Betting20165.86586
MONSTERSPORTSPICKS3938-10.90-1,090
Win% Top 10 For This YearUnits/Bankroll Top 10 For This Year
Service NameWinLossWin%
Chris James Sports211264%
TheSportsBoss513063%
MONSTERSPORTSPICKS311962%
VincentRizzoSports.com11761%
MONEYLINE865860%
restEZpicks332458%
Possum Picks11858%
Assassin Sports Betting151158%
TampaSports584457%
TysTerrificTips.com836755%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
MONEYLINE8658223.0022,300
TheSportsBoss5130182.0018,200
TysTerrificTips.com836765.656,565
TampaSports584463.256,325
MONSTERSPORTSPICKS311952.605,260
Chris James Sports211238.253,825
lpwsportsforecast.com292528.902,890
Your Best Bet Sportsline877528.002,800
Possum Picks11812.551,255
Assassin Sports Betting151111.051,105

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
TampaSports5271%23.252,325
Lekota Sports5183%19.501,950
Possum Picks9564%19.051,905
Your Best Bet Sportsline7654%10.001,000
WinSportsNow.com4357%5.50550
Assassin Sports Betting20100%5.15515
VincentRizzoSports.com2250%1.15115
lpwsportsforecast.com1233%-1.50-150
Chris James Sports4450%-2.75-275
restEZpicks1150%-3.75-375

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
TysTerrificTips.com1088656%154.2015,420
TampaSports684859%92.559,255
DailyProfitTeam.com281861%75.007,500
AllFreePicksWin.com221559%57.505,750
PlatinumPlaysWin.com302258%50.505,050
Sin City Maverick60100%30.003,000
TonyRenoSports.com241857%30.003,000
Lekota Sports10567%23.752,375
MONEYLINE373254%22.802,280
Nightmareonelmstreetsports201459%15.561,556

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
TheSportsBoss665256%88.008,800
lpwsportsforecast.com322457%37.503,750
Team Underground231856%32.003,200
TampaSports676750%32.003,200
Chris James Sports332557%27.502,750
ParadisePlays.com12957%20.002,000
TKwins6460%16.001,600
DailyProfitTeam.com121055%10.001,000
Possum Picks2167%4.50450
AllFreePicksWin.com9853%2.00200

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
Rocky Sheridan926359%227.1022,710
MONEYLINE1168657%214.0021,400
TheSportsBoss937555%105.0010,500
Nightmareonelmstreetsports241759%53.005,300
Templers Sports Picks796754%44.954,495
Team Underground332656%44.504,450
Your Best Bet Sportsline786156%35.543,554
Lekota Sports9756%6.50650
DailyProfitTeam.com131252%-2.00-200
TKwins2250%-2.00-200

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
TysTerrificTips.com1388462%216.3521,635
restEZpicks734761%58.655,865
MONSTERSPORTSPICKS19968%42.504,250
Your Best Bet Sportsline281960%41.204,120
Rocky Sheridan614657%18.501,850
Lekota Sports10100%5.00500
Possum Picks1150%-0.25-25
lpwsportsforecast.com302852%-2.95-295
WinSportsNow.com6460%-3.50-350
TKwins5456%-13.50-1,350

Select Capper:

NAME

EMAIL

PHONE




Can't read the image? click here to refresh



© Parlay Help 2016 - All rights reserved.