Bet at 5dimes


 



   


Win% Yesterdays ResultsUnits/Bankroll Yesterdays Results
Service NameWinLossWin%
ParadisePlays.com20100%
IBETBIGGER.COM10100%
Yourbestpick10100%
HITTINGPAYDIRT10100%
DailyProfitTeam20100%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
DailyProfitTeam2020.002,000
ParadisePlays.com2020.002,000
Yourbestpick1010.001,000
Underground Sports Connection219.00900
IBETBIGGER.COM105.00500
Win% Top 10 Last 7 DaysUnits/Bankroll Top 10 Last 7 Days
Service NameWinLossWin%
PlatinumPlaysWin.com14767%
Vincent Rizzo Sports5363%
WinSportsNow191261%
IBETBIGGER.COM7558%
ParadisePlays.com9756%
DailyProfitTeam11955%
Underground Sports Connection111052%
restEZpicks151452%
HITTINGPAYDIRT3350%
LPW Sports Forecast9950%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
PlatinumPlaysWin.com14772.007,200
WinSportsNow191263.006,300
ParadisePlays.com9713.001,300
DailyProfitTeam11911.001,100
IBETBIGGER.COM759.00900
Underground Sports Connection11108.00800
Vincent Rizzo Sports536.50650
HITTINGPAYDIRT33-6.00-600
LPW Sports Forecast99-16.00-1,600
Rocky Sheridan1316-25.75-2,575
Win% Top 20 Last 30 DaysUnits/Bankroll Top 20 Last 30 Days
Service NameWinLossWin%
PlatinumPlaysWin.com543064%
ParadisePlays.com432464%
DailyProfitTeam452663%
IBETBIGGER.COM533858%
restEZpicks958054%
HITTINGPAYDIRT131154%
Rocky Sheridan938153%
The SportsBoss12010553%
LPW Sports Forecast645653%
Vincent Rizzo Sports272453%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
PlatinumPlaysWin.com5430219.0021,900
ParadisePlays.com4324166.0016,600
DailyProfitTeam4526164.0016,400
IBETBIGGER.COM533897.709,770
The SportsBoss12010545.004,500
Rocky Sheridan938121.502,150
LPW Sports Forecast645611.751,175
HITTINGPAYDIRT13113.85385
Vincent Rizzo Sports2724-4.50-450
RAY POLACCO4845-6.00-600
Win% Top 10 For This YearUnits/Bankroll Top 10 For This Year
Service NameWinLossWin%
808SportPicks.com10100%
Reno Steam Betting6186%
PlatinumPlaysWin.com1328661%
Offshore Winners Circle3260%
ParadisePlays.com1218359%
DailyProfitTeam1218559%
IBETBIGGER.COM15511458%
Yourbestpick16913057%
RAY POLACCO1249956%
restEZpicks27022155%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
PlatinumPlaysWin.com13286398.0039,800
ParadisePlays.com12183315.3031,530
DailyProfitTeam12185290.0029,000
RAY POLACCO12499180.8018,080
IBETBIGGER.COM155114131.3213,132
Rocky Sheridan20217964.756,475
Reno Steam Betting6122.002,200
HITTINGPAYDIRT514320.652,065
restEZpicks27022116.051,605
808SportPicks.com1010.001,000

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
restEZpicks221069%96.159,615
DailyProfitTeam14574%85.008,500
ParadisePlays.com11473%66.006,600
PlatinumPlaysWin.com10567%45.004,500
IBETBIGGER.COM161062%27.002,700
WinSportsNow151256%18.001,800
Lekota Sports302456%14.301,430
Vincent Rizzo Sports9950%-6.50-650
Yourbestpick171553%-10.60-1,060
Chris James Sports020%-11.00-1,100

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
PlatinumPlaysWin.com964966%421.0042,100
ParadisePlays.com954966%411.0041,100
DailyProfitTeam945364%357.0035,700
restEZpicks18613159%190.7019,070
IBETBIGGER.COM19713460%152.6715,267
Neal Wilson Sports816057%150.0015,000
HITTINGPAYDIRT341767%96.859,685
Reno Steam Betting40100%23.002,300
Black Swan Sports11761%14.501,450
Yourbestpick1219855%7.10710

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
RAY POLACCO947257%179.8017,980
The SportsBoss13811056%177.4617,746
TysTerrificTips13911355%138.1013,810
LPW Sports Forecast927156%110.6011,060
restEZpicks805659%48.904,890
Yourbestpick694461%24.552,455
PlatinumPlaysWin.com484552%1.00100
Reno Steam Betting2167%-1.00-100
Alex B. Smith Sports4450%-1.50-150
Inside Sports Picks010%-11.00-1,100

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
Rocky Sheridan896259%167.5016,750
WinSportsNow463755%31.003,100
Black Swan Sports9564%19.001,900
Alex B. Smith Sports181751%3.19319
IBETBIGGER.COM2340%-8.50-850
PlatinumPlaysWin.com1233%-14.50-1,450
ParadisePlays.com010%-14.50-1,450
restEZpicks13614349%-18.50-1,850
DailyProfitTeam020%-24.50-2,450
Yourbestpick1098456%-52.70-5,270







 









Name: Email: Phone:

Sports Monitor. Daily monitored review of football, baseball, basketball and hockey sports handicappers. Free sports picks in the NFL, MLB, NBA and NCAA. Sports Monitor for Sports Handicappers.