"Know Who To Bet On"

   


Win% Top 10 Last 7 DaysUnits/Bankroll Top 10 Last 7 Days
Service NameWinLossWin%
TonyRenoSports.com2167%
MONEYLINE241759%
Chris James Sports8657%
VincentRizzoSports.com4357%
AllFreePicksWin.com5456%
TampaSports181751%
TheSportsBoss201951%
Your Best Bet Sportsline262551%
Assassin Sports Betting5550%
PlatinumPlaysWin.com4450%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
MONEYLINE241753.005,300
Your Best Bet Sportsline262525.342,534
TonyRenoSports.com219.00900
Chris James Sports867.00700
AllFreePicksWin.com546.00600
VincentRizzoSports.com431.50150
PlatinumPlaysWin.com44-4.00-400
TheSportsBoss2019-9.00-900
Assassin Sports Betting55-14.75-1,475
ParadisePlays.com45-15.00-1,500
Win% Top 20 Last 30 DaysUnits/Bankroll Top 20 Last 30 Days
Service NameWinLossWin%
TonyRenoSports.com6275%
Possum Picks4267%
AllFreePicksWin.com9564%
PlatinumPlaysWin.com10663%
DailyProfitTeam.com8657%
ParadisePlays.com8657%
Your Best Bet Sportsline1047857%
TheSportsPros.com8657%
Chris James Sports292554%
TheSportsBoss837254%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
Your Best Bet Sportsline1047843.104,310
TonyRenoSports.com6238.003,800
AllFreePicksWin.com9535.003,500
TampaSports907931.503,150
TheSportsBoss837231.003,100
PlatinumPlaysWin.com10620.002,000
TheSportsPros.com8614.001,400
ParadisePlays.com8614.001,400
DailyProfitTeam.com8614.001,400
Possum Picks427.75775
Win% Top 10 For This YearUnits/Bankroll Top 10 For This Year
Service NameWinLossWin%
Possum Picks151060%
TonyRenoSports.com13959%
AllFreePicksWin.com171259%
TheSportsBoss17213057%
Your Best Bet Sportsline24318457%
PlatinumPlaysWin.com171357%
Assassin Sports Betting503956%
restEZpicks12810355%
Chris James Sports615254%
VincentRizzoSports.com343053%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
TheSportsBoss172130285.0028,500
Your Best Bet Sportsline243184224.7522,475
AllFreePicksWin.com171238.003,800
TonyRenoSports.com13931.003,100
Possum Picks151020.302,030
Chris James Sports615218.251,825
PlatinumPlaysWin.com171313.001,300
TampaSports18416510.251,025
VincentRizzoSports.com3430-1.05-105
DailyProfitTeam.com1514-5.50-550

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
TheSportsBoss846158%169.0016,900
Team Underground342657%54.005,400
AllFreePicksWin.com151256%18.001,800
TKwins6460%16.001,600
ParadisePlays.com171455%15.001,500
Your Best Bet Sportsline15912855%6.72672
DailyProfitTeam.com171553%5.00500
Possum Picks2167%4.50450
Assassin Sports Betting282058%-1.17-117
PlatinumPlaysWin.com161552%-5.00-500

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
Rocky Sheridan16213355%157.1015,710
TheSportsBoss19616654%127.0012,700
Nightmareonelmstreetsports241759%53.005,300
Your Best Bet Sportsline13811754%52.795,279
DailyProfitTeam.com201656%24.002,400
TonyRenoSports.com131057%20.002,000
AllFreePicksWin.com161355%17.001,700
PlatinumPlaysWin.com161355%17.001,700
TheSportsPros.com161453%6.00600
ParadisePlays.com161453%6.00600

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
Your Best Bet Sportsline392165%104.7510,475
MONSTERSPORTSPICKS312061%34.503,450
WinSportsNow.com7464%17.501,750
Assassin Sports Betting20100%6.00600
Possum Picks1150%-0.25-25
Lekota Sports2250%-3.00-300
TKwins5456%-13.50-1,350
lpwsportsforecast.com454252%-13.50-1,350
AllFreePicksWin.com010%-14.50-1,450
PlatinumPlaysWin.com010%-25.00-2,500

Select Capper:

NAME

EMAIL

PHONE




Can't read the image? click here to refresh



© Parlay Help 2017 - All rights reserved.