"Know Who To Bet On"

   


Win% Top 10 Last 7 DaysUnits/Bankroll Top 10 Last 7 Days
Service NameWinLossWin%
TheSportsPros.com4180%
VincentRizzoSports.com10377%
TonyRenoSports.com3175%
ParadisePlays.com3175%
TheSportsBoss301468%
Assassin Sports Betting221265%
MONSTERSPORTSPICKS161355%
Alexandersports171455%
Donny Action8753%
Your Best Bet Sportsline242153%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
TheSportsBoss3014141.0014,100
MONEYLINE333144.954,495
TheSportsPros.com4129.002,900
VincentRizzoSports.com10319.101,910
TonyRenoSports.com3119.001,900
ParadisePlays.com3119.001,900
Assassin Sports Betting221211.201,120
WinSportsNow.com21209.84984
MONSTERSPORTSPICKS16135.75575
Alexandersports17143.75375
Win% Top 20 Last 30 DaysUnits/Bankroll Top 20 Last 30 Days
Service NameWinLossWin%
LVSPORTSWINNING - Hittingpaydirt40100%
Assassin Sports Betting724562%
VincentRizzoSports.com221461%
WinSportsNow.com1137959%
Possum Picks393255%
TonyRenoSports.com6555%
Donny Action474054%
Your Best Bet Sportsline665754%
TheSportsBoss595253%
Alexandersports534753%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
WinSportsNow.com11379280.5428,054
Donny Action474025.602,560
LVSPORTSWINNING - Hittingpaydirt4023.002,300
VincentRizzoSports.com221419.751,975
Assassin Sports Betting724513.301,330
TheSportsPros.com989.70970
TonyRenoSports.com655.00500
Possum Picks39324.70470
TheSportsBoss59522.00200
ParadisePlays.com44-4.00-400
Win% Top 10 For This YearUnits/Bankroll Top 10 For This Year
Service NameWinLossWin%
Randys Picks20100%
VincentRizzoSports.com1087958%
Assassin Sports Betting37227358%
Nics Picks685655%
Templers Sports Picks60349955%
restEZpicks36129955%
Your Best Bet Sportsline86974354%
TheSportsBoss41836154%
SportsBookCheatSheet62455353%
DailyProfitTeam.com11210153%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
Donny Action227216241.5024,150
TheSportsBoss418361189.0018,900
VincentRizzoSports.com1087965.056,505
Nics Picks685635.853,585
Your Best Bet Sportsline86974318.671,867
DailyProfitTeam.com11210113.261,326
Randys Picks209.00900
LVSPORTSWINNING - Hittingpaydirt6766-3.44-344
Bravo Picks12-6.00-600
Possum Picks118114-14.42-1,442

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
Assassin Sports Betting412364%35.713,571
LVSPORTSWINNING - Hittingpaydirt11761%19.861,986
TonyRenoSports.com9660%19.001,900
TheSportsPros.com5456%7.00700
Donny Action383453%6.60660
Templers Sports Picks151354%1.61161
PlatinumPlaysWin.com3350%1.00100
Rocky Sheridan544753%-1.00-100
Possum Picks2167%-1.20-120
Nics Picks1233%-3.50-350

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
Donny Action745259%156.0015,600
SportsBookCheatSheet1188957%110.3011,030
TampaSports907754%95.009,500
MONEYLINE1119953%84.258,425
TheSportsBoss947954%61.506,150
WinSportsNow.com1029053%33.553,355
VincentRizzoSports.com332359%28.902,890
ParadisePlays.com9660%24.002,400
MONSTERSPORTSPICKS544555%20.552,055
Assassin Sports Betting422563%15.951,595

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
Rocky Sheridan60100%60.006,000
TampaSports10663%33.753,375
Assassin Sports Betting11379%31.753,175
Your Best Bet Sportsline171259%30.103,010
Nics Picks7278%25.002,500
Team Underground10759%24.502,450
SportsBookCheatSheet12667%22.302,230
TheSportsPros.com2167%10.001,000
PlatinumPlaysWin.com10100%10.001,000
Alexandersports20100%10.001,000

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
Templers Sports Picks34722561%450.9045,090
DailyProfitTeam.com574755%57.765,776
Nics Picks402958%49.554,955
AllFreePicksWin.com453854%33.703,370
Donny Action9311245%27.902,790
Randys Picks20100%9.00900
Alexandersports24320754%2.95295
LVSPORTSWINNING - Hittingpaydirt525350%-8.10-810
restEZpicks1139155%-16.60-1,660
MONEYLINE2433%-22.50-2,250

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
Rocky Sheridan402958%87.208,720
TheSportsBoss251661%69.506,950
lpwsportsforecast.com20100%20.002,000
Alexandersports181358%16.501,650
SportsBookCheatSheet666152%14.501,450
Assassin Sports Betting331766%3.10310
TheSportsPros.com5550%2.70270
Donny Action1233%-12.00-1,200
ParadisePlays.com4544%-15.00-1,500
DailyProfitTeam.com5645%-16.00-1,600

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
WinSportsNow.com17868%82.008,200
VincentRizzoSports.com14574%24.502,450
TheSportsBoss10759%22.002,200
MONSTERSPORTSPICKS171259%19.001,900
TheSportsPros.com4267%18.001,800
PlatinumPlaysWin.com5363%17.001,700
DailyProfitTeam.com6460%16.001,600
TonyRenoSports.com2167%9.00900
Assassin Sports Betting5363%6.30630
Your Best Bet Sportsline10759%5.40540

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
Donny Action211657%63.006,300
MONEYLINE272354%44.504,450
Team Underground151060%39.503,950
MONSTERSPORTSPICKS392957%27.502,750
Your Best Bet Sportsline10663%23.002,300
Rocky Sheridan13959%20.902,090
PlatinumPlaysWin.com10100%10.001,000
lpwsportsforecast.com6555%0.7575
Alexandersports191458%-6.50-650
Templers Sports Picks010%-11.00-1,100

Select Capper:

NAME

EMAIL

PHONE




Can't read the image? click here to refresh



© Parlay Help 2017 - All rights reserved.