Bet at 5dimes


 



   


Win% Yesterdays ResultsUnits/Bankroll Yesterdays Results
Service NameWinLossWin%
LPW Sports Forecast10100%
PlatinumPlaysWin.com4180%
The SportsBoss5271%
TysTerrificTips6555%
ParadisePlays.com2250%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
The SportsBoss5237.103,710
PlatinumPlaysWin.com4136.503,650
Yourbestpick333.62362
LPW Sports Forecast103.00300
TysTerrificTips65-1.70-170
Win% Top 10 Last 7 DaysUnits/Bankroll Top 10 Last 7 Days
Service NameWinLossWin%
InsideSportsPicks.com5271%
WinSportsNow471971%
Alex B. Smith Sports2167%
Yourbestpick211362%
LPW Sports Forecast8562%
TysTerrificTips483359%
Lekota Sports141450%
PlatinumPlaysWin.com252946%
ParadisePlays.com253343%
Neal Wilson Sports324940%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
WinSportsNow4719254.9025,490
TysTerrificTips483369.606,960
Yourbestpick211367.576,757
InsideSportsPicks.com5227.502,750
LPW Sports Forecast858.70870
Alex B. Smith Sports211.00100
Lekota Sports1414-10.85-1,085
IBETBIGGER.com02-18.00-1,800
PlatinumPlaysWin.com2529-68.30-6,830
The SportsBoss1322-89.70-8,970
Win% Top 20 Last 30 DaysUnits/Bankroll Top 20 Last 30 Days
Service NameWinLossWin%
Rocky Sheridan60100%
IBETBIGGER.com6367%
Alex B. Smith Sports6367%
WinSportsNow18313458%
InsideSportsPicks.com131154%
LPW Sports Forecast242153%
TysTerrificTips18416253%
Lekota Sports575352%
Yourbestpick555351%
PlatinumPlaysWin.com505647%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
WinSportsNow183134262.1026,210
Rocky Sheridan6032.153,215
IBETBIGGER.com6326.502,650
InsideSportsPicks.com13119.60960
LPW Sports Forecast24216.63663
Alex B. Smith Sports632.65265
Lekota Sports57530.1818
RAY POLACCO13-23.00-2,300
Yourbestpick5553-63.34-6,334
PlatinumPlaysWin.com5056-132.95-13,295
Win% Top 10 For This YearUnits/Bankroll Top 10 For This Year
Service NameWinLossWin%
Teddy Covers10100%
Alex Smart Sports6275%
Professors Picks191261%
808SportPicks.com3260%
Alex B. Smith Sports6460%
Yourbestpick59442159%
Chase Diamond4357%
IBETBIGGER.com20816156%
InsideSportsPicks.com16614553%
TysTerrificTips1281112853%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
Yourbestpick594421350.5335,053
InsideSportsPicks.com166145108.1010,810
The SportsBoss21320454.405,440
IBETBIGGER.com20816138.743,874
Lekota Sports46742437.033,703
Professors Picks191224.552,455
Alex Smart Sports6220.752,075
Rocky Sheridan34332119.251,925
808SportPicks.com3210.001,000
Teddy Covers102.00200

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
TysTerrificTips17771%92.009,200
WinSportsNow15768%74.507,450
InsideSportsPicks.com9282%68.006,800
IBETBIGGER.com6367%26.502,650
LPW Sports Forecast8373%26.102,610
Neal Wilson Sports201656%22.952,295
Alex B. Smith Sports6367%2.65265
Lekota Sports10953%0.1010
Yourbestpick5645%-5.20-520
RAY POLACCO1325%-23.00-2,300

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
Yourbestpick29521258%176.7317,673
InsideSportsPicks.com816854%102.6010,260
Lekota Sports24020154%94.839,483
Rocky Sheridan19017552%46.754,675
IBETBIGGER.com6650%0.6666
WinSportsNow76870352%-24.80-2,480
Vincent Rizzo Sports233043%-75.71-7,571
LPW Sports Forecast828848%-77.98-7,798
PlatinumPlaysWin.com869448%-164.40-16,440
The SportsBoss9611945%-180.60-18,060






 









Name: Email: Phone:

Sports Monitor. Daily monitored review of football, baseball, basketball and hockey sports handicappers. Free sports picks in the NFL, MLB, NBA and NCAA. Sports Monitor for Sports Handicappers.