"Know Who To Bet On"

   


Win% Top 10 Last 7 DaysUnits/Bankroll Top 10 Last 7 Days
Service NameWinLossWin%
Team Underground12475%
AllFreePicksWin.com15671%
restEZpicks211068%
MONSTERSPORTSPICKS7464%
TKwins12763%
Your Best Bet Sportsline171063%
TampaSports201361%
Vegas Sharp9660%
Possum Picks10856%
PlatinumPlaysWin.com11955%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
restEZpicks2110103.6010,360
AllFreePicksWin.com15682.508,250
Team Underground12477.007,700
TKwins12749.704,970
TampaSports201321.752,175
WinSportsNow.com524321.302,130
Your Best Bet Sportsline171020.072,007
MONSTERSPORTSPICKS749.75975
PlatinumPlaysWin.com1198.50850
Vegas Sharp968.20820
Win% Top 20 Last 30 DaysUnits/Bankroll Top 20 Last 30 Days
Service NameWinLossWin%
AllFreePicksWin.com462565%
MONSTERSPORTSPICKS7464%
PlatinumPlaysWin.com302357%
Your Best Bet Sportsline846656%
DailyProfitTeam.com312555%
TampaSports736055%
restEZpicks827054%
Templers Sports Picks665853%
lpwsportsforecast.com353153%
WinSportsNow.com17415553%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
AllFreePicksWin.com4625181.7018,170
PlatinumPlaysWin.com302338.303,830
DailyProfitTeam.com312535.503,550
TampaSports736018.551,855
lpwsportsforecast.com353111.081,108
MONSTERSPORTSPICKS749.75975
TonyRenoSports.com30285.40540
ParadisePlays.com28262.10210
Possum Picks38350.7575
VincentRizzoSports.com1615-3.90-390
Win% Top 10 For This YearUnits/Bankroll Top 10 For This Year
Service NameWinLossWin%
AllFreePicksWin.com623365%
MONSTERSPORTSPICKS7464%
Your Best Bet Sportsline1309658%
Templers Sports Picks896757%
DailyProfitTeam.com453556%
restEZpicks1179256%
PlatinumPlaysWin.com443556%
TampaSports806655%
WinSportsNow.com21017654%
TonyRenoSports.com443854%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
AllFreePicksWin.com6233242.9024,290
TonyRenoSports.com443860.906,090
DailyProfitTeam.com453543.104,310
PlatinumPlaysWin.com443538.003,800
Your Best Bet Sportsline1309623.762,376
lpwsportsforecast.com474115.231,523
TampaSports806613.651,365
Vegas Sharp74669.87987
MONSTERSPORTSPICKS749.75975
VincentRizzoSports.com1715-0.90-90

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
MONEYLINE5183%38.503,850
DailyProfitTeam.com6275%35.503,550
TampaSports9469%29.752,975
AllFreePicksWin.com5271%29.002,900
WinSportsNow.com171357%28.702,870
PlatinumPlaysWin.com5271%25.502,550
restEZpicks5363%24.252,425
Vegas Sharp12667%23.852,385
Rocky Sheridan8562%23.502,350
TonyRenoSports.com5363%16.001,600

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
AllFreePicksWin.com12763%42.504,250
Possum Picks221855%9.95995
lpwsportsforecast.com121055%6.95695
VincentRizzoSports.com141156%5.40540
Chris James Sports3260%3.50350
restEZpicks7654%3.00300
MONSTERSPORTSPICKS3350%-3.50-350
TampaSports252253%-6.75-675
HITTINGPAYDIRT010%-7.00-700
SMpicks.com7750%-7.00-700

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
AllFreePicksWin.com401770%199.9019,990
TonyRenoSports.com291960%124.4012,440
WinSportsNow.com14010158%94.159,415
TheSportsPros.com311962%90.609,060
ParadisePlays.com261859%68.906,890
Your Best Bet Sportsline896259%59.315,931
PlatinumPlaysWin.com281960%57.005,700
TKwins403156%40.604,060
Team Underground514354%35.603,560
Templers Sports Picks795161%33.853,385

Select Capper:

NAME

EMAIL

PHONE




© Parlay Help 2016 - All rights reserved.