Bet at 5dimes


 



   


Win% Yesterdays ResultsUnits/Bankroll Yesterdays Results
Service NameWinLossWin%
DailyProfitTeam10100%
WinSportsNow10100%
LPW Sports Forecast20100%
ParadisePlays.com10100%
Chris James Sports10100%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
DailyProfitTeam1010.001,000
WinSportsNow1010.001,000
LPW Sports Forecast2010.001,000
ParadisePlays.com1010.001,000
PlatinumPlaysWin.com1010.001,000
Win% Top 10 Last 7 DaysUnits/Bankroll Top 10 Last 7 Days
Service NameWinLossWin%
HITTINGPAYDIRT5183%
Yourbestpick271269%
LPW Sports Forecast8467%
PlatinumPlaysWin.com251858%
Chris James Sports10856%
restEZpicks211755%
DailyProfitTeam11955%
RAY POLACCO191654%
TysTerrificTips292653%
WinSportsNow181751%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
Yourbestpick271291.339,133
PlatinumPlaysWin.com251861.706,170
RAY POLACCO191625.102,510
HITTINGPAYDIRT5124.402,440
restEZpicks211723.302,330
LPW Sports Forecast8418.901,890
DailyProfitTeam11918.501,850
Chris James Sports10813.101,310
ParadisePlays.com883.70370
Underground Sports Connection882.90290
Win% Top 20 Last 30 DaysUnits/Bankroll Top 20 Last 30 Days
Service NameWinLossWin%
Maui Sports Connection10100%
Sin City Maverick Dime Bets Club10100%
IBETBIGGER.COM24973%
Vincent Rizzo Sports14767%
HITTINGPAYDIRT161159%
Yourbestpick816057%
Chris James Sports211657%
PlatinumPlaysWin.com776056%
restEZpicks756554%
RAY POLACCO524653%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
PlatinumPlaysWin.com7760124.5012,450
IBETBIGGER.COM24987.008,700
Vincent Rizzo Sports14735.803,580
RAY POLACCO524635.603,560
Yourbestpick816027.092,709
HITTINGPAYDIRT161126.152,615
Chris James Sports211624.102,410
Maui Sports Connection1010.201,020
Sin City Maverick Dime Bets Club1010.201,020
Rocky Sheridan8989-6.75-675
Win% Top 10 For This YearUnits/Bankroll Top 10 For This Year
Service NameWinLossWin%
Sin City Maverick Dime Bets Club10100%
808SportPicks.com10100%
Reno Steam Betting6186%
Offshore Winners Circle3260%
IBETBIGGER.COM16511559%
PlatinumPlaysWin.com19213659%
Yourbestpick22316757%
ParadisePlays.com15812157%
HITTINGPAYDIRT634956%
DailyProfitTeam15812356%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
PlatinumPlaysWin.com192136453.5045,350
ParadisePlays.com158121295.7029,570
DailyProfitTeam158123252.8025,280
RAY POLACCO176145216.4021,640
IBETBIGGER.COM165115184.8218,482
Rocky Sheridan27124681.758,175
HITTINGPAYDIRT634956.755,675
Reno Steam Betting6122.002,200
Sin City Maverick Dime Bets Club1010.201,020
808SportPicks.com1010.001,000

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
Yourbestpick301567%89.838,983
PlatinumPlaysWin.com281762%89.508,950
WinSportsNow181162%70.807,080
DailyProfitTeam171161%59.805,980
ParadisePlays.com13959%49.404,940
Underground Sports Connection181555%45.104,510
HITTINGPAYDIRT9282%42.404,240
RAY POLACCO403553%36.603,660
Chris James Sports211657%24.102,410
Maui Sports Connection10100%10.201,020

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
LPW Sports Forecast10100%5.00500
TysTerrificTips2167%4.00400
Lekota Sports020%-8.80-880
Rocky Sheridan020%-11.00-1,100
The SportsBoss030%-33.00-3,300

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
The SportsBoss15612755%170.4617,046
RAY POLACCO1048256%169.8016,980
LPW Sports Forecast987955%96.609,660
TysTerrificTips14912954%57.105,710
restEZpicks886458%25.402,540
Yourbestpick775260%2.45245
Reno Steam Betting2167%-1.00-100
Alex B. Smith Sports4450%-1.50-150
Rocky Sheridan535051%-10.00-1,000
Inside Sports Picks010%-11.00-1,100

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
Rocky Sheridan1057957%165.5016,550
WinSportsNow503956%33.503,350
Black Swan Sports9564%19.001,900
PlatinumPlaysWin.com5363%15.501,550
Alex B. Smith Sports181751%3.19319
IBETBIGGER.COM2340%-8.50-850
DailyProfitTeam1233%-14.50-1,450
ParadisePlays.com3538%-26.50-2,650
restEZpicks14515249%-33.75-3,375
LPW Sports Forecast928751%-70.35-7,035







 









Name: Email: Phone:

Sports Monitor. Daily monitored review of football, baseball, basketball and hockey sports handicappers. Free sports picks in the NFL, MLB, NBA and NCAA. Sports Monitor for Sports Handicappers.