Bet at 5dimes


 



   


Win% Yesterdays ResultsUnits/Bankroll Yesterdays Results
Service NameWinLossWin%
HITTINGPAYDIRT10100%
ParadisePlays.com10100%
DailyProfitTeam10100%
PlatinumPlaysWin.com10100%
LPW Sports Forecast10100%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
Yourbestpick6328.442,844
restEZpicks4216.401,640
DailyProfitTeam1010.001,000
PlatinumPlaysWin.com1010.001,000
WinSportsNow1010.001,000
Win% Top 10 Last 7 DaysUnits/Bankroll Top 10 Last 7 Days
Service NameWinLossWin%
ParadisePlays.com16770%
LPW Sports Forecast9564%
PlatinumPlaysWin.com151158%
restEZpicks211755%
Chris James Sports111052%
Yourbestpick181751%
DailyProfitTeam131350%
TysTerrificTips293347%
Rocky Sheridan121446%
WinSportsNow242945%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
ParadisePlays.com16787.208,720
Yourbestpick181724.222,422
PlatinumPlaysWin.com151113.101,310
LPW Sports Forecast9512.001,200
IBETBIGGER.COM344.50450
Chris James Sports11102.20220
restEZpicks21170.6060
Rocky Sheridan1214-1.45-145
DailyProfitTeam1313-2.00-200
Lekota Sports1721-21.35-2,135
Win% Top 20 Last 30 DaysUnits/Bankroll Top 20 Last 30 Days
Service NameWinLossWin%
ParadisePlays.com734462%
restEZpicks1046960%
Yourbestpick1127759%
PlatinumPlaysWin.com806754%
TysTerrificTips14012253%
The SportsBoss262353%
IBETBIGGER.COM201853%
DailyProfitTeam797252%
Rocky Sheridan686252%
HITTINGPAYDIRT131252%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
ParadisePlays.com7344215.2021,520
Yourbestpick11277203.5820,358
restEZpicks10469187.5518,755
Rocky Sheridan686258.955,895
The SportsBoss26237.00700
IBETBIGGER.COM20181.00100
Inside Sports Picks550.4040
HITTINGPAYDIRT1312-2.04-204
Sin City Maverick Dime Bets Club01-10.00-1,000
The Great White Capper4344-11.38-1,138
Win% Top 10 For This YearUnits/Bankroll Top 10 For This Year
Service NameWinLossWin%
808SportPicks.com10100%
Reno Steam Betting6186%
Offshore Winners Circle3260%
IBETBIGGER.COM19513759%
ParadisePlays.com24917758%
Yourbestpick36026558%
PlatinumPlaysWin.com29021557%
DailyProfitTeam25520755%
restEZpicks44236255%
HITTINGPAYDIRT796555%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
ParadisePlays.com249177542.5054,250
PlatinumPlaysWin.com290215472.5047,250
Yourbestpick360265243.7924,379
DailyProfitTeam255207235.9023,590
IBETBIGGER.COM195137201.5220,152
Rocky Sheridan353327124.0012,400
HITTINGPAYDIRT796548.074,807
Reno Steam Betting6122.002,200
808SportPicks.com1010.001,000
Offshore Winners Circle323.90390

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
ParadisePlays.com936061%250.2025,020
Yourbestpick1429959%231.7823,178
PlatinumPlaysWin.com1148956%74.507,450
WinSportsNow13911954%59.405,940
DailyProfitTeam1038654%40.904,090
Rocky Sheridan939649%37.503,750
HITTINGPAYDIRT201656%14.021,402
Chris James Sports747051%11.901,190
Maui Sports Connection10100%10.201,020
Sin City Maverick Dime Bets Club1150%0.2020

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
ParadisePlays.com9469%39.003,900
PlatinumPlaysWin.com10663%27.002,700
HITTINGPAYDIRT5271%19.701,970
The Great White Capper151060%17.001,700
IBETBIGGER.COM302258%16.701,670
Rocky Sheridan201656%12.001,200
DailyProfitTeam9853%-5.00-500
restEZpicks9853%-10.35-1,035
Yourbestpick2250%-16.00-1,600
Lekota Sports172145%-23.40-2,340

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
The SportsBoss19215955%178.4617,846
RAY POLACCO1058854%113.8011,380
LPW Sports Forecast1129654%45.604,560
The Great White Capper151060%17.001,700
restEZpicks977257%15.051,505
Rocky Sheridan736453%13.001,300
ParadisePlays.com696253%12.301,230
TysTerrificTips18216353%12.101,210
PlatinumPlaysWin.com857852%1.00100
Reno Steam Betting2167%-1.00-100

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
Rocky Sheridan1159256%150.2515,025
WinSportsNow534156%40.504,050
Yourbestpick14310657%39.203,920
PlatinumPlaysWin.com7464%22.502,250
Black Swan Sports9564%19.001,900
restEZpicks15615750%12.751,275
Alex B. Smith Sports181751%3.19319
DailyProfitTeam3350%-7.50-750
IBETBIGGER.COM2340%-8.50-850
ParadisePlays.com5645%-19.50-1,950







 









Name: Email: Phone:

Sports Monitor. Daily monitored review of football, baseball, basketball and hockey sports handicappers. Free sports picks in the NFL, MLB, NBA and NCAA. Sports Monitor for Sports Handicappers.