"Know Who To Bet On"

   


Win% Top 10 Last 7 DaysUnits/Bankroll Top 10 Last 7 Days
Service NameWinLossWin%
WinSportsNow.com20100%
Rocky Sheridan10100%
Assassin Sports Betting6367%
MONSTERSPORTSPICKS13862%
LVSPORTSWINNING - Hittingpaydirt1150%
TampaSports111248%
Donny Action222547%
Team Underground2340%
Alexandersports2340%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
WinSportsNow.com2026.402,640
MONSTERSPORTSPICKS13817.101,710
Rocky Sheridan1011.001,100
Assassin Sports Betting632.80280
Team Underground231.37137
LVSPORTSWINNING - Hittingpaydirt110.7070
Alexandersports23-9.45-945
TampaSports1112-24.65-2,465
Donny Action2225-94.30-9,430
Win% Top 20 Last 30 DaysUnits/Bankroll Top 20 Last 30 Days
Service NameWinLossWin%
Rocky Sheridan10100%
Assassin Sports Betting271073%
Team Underground221461%
MONSTERSPORTSPICKS463656%
Your Best Bet Sportsline524753%
Nightmareonelmstreetsports424151%
TheSportsBoss3350%
TampaSports556147%
Donny Action879847%
WinSportsNow.com4544%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
Assassin Sports Betting271048.904,890
Team Underground221429.672,967
MONSTERSPORTSPICKS463620.402,040
Rocky Sheridan1011.001,100
TheSportsBoss33-3.00-300
WinSportsNow.com45-3.60-360
LVSPORTSWINNING - Hittingpaydirt45-4.99-499
HITTINGPAYDIRT12-11.80-1,180
Donny Action8798-32.80-3,280
Your Best Bet Sportsline5247-34.03-3,403
Win% Top 10 For This YearUnits/Bankroll Top 10 For This Year
Service NameWinLossWin%
Possum Picks10100%
AllFreePicksWin.com10377%
ParadisePlays.com10377%
TonyRenoSports.com10377%
TheSportsPros.com10377%
DailyProfitTeam.com12667%
Nic squad betters14961%
PlatinumPlaysWin.com161159%
HITTINGPAYDIRT10759%
Assassin Sports Betting22317256%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
Your Best Bet Sportsline564444143.3714,337
AllFreePicksWin.com10367.006,700
TonyRenoSports.com10367.006,700
TheSportsPros.com10367.006,700
ParadisePlays.com10367.006,700
DailyProfitTeam.com12646.404,640
PlatinumPlaysWin.com161131.403,140
Nic squad betters14920.502,050
VincentRizzoSports.com604720.102,010
HITTINGPAYDIRT1077.97797

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
Nightmareonelmstreetsports695755%38.603,860
Your Best Bet Sportsline18813957%28.182,818
Nic squad betters13765%27.502,750
LVSPORTSWINNING - Hittingpaydirt181751%16.821,682
Rocky Sheridan10100%11.001,100
HITTINGPAYDIRT3350%-0.07-7
Assassin Sports Betting744562%-4.15-415
Nealwilsonsports1233%-9.80-980
TampaSports14512654%-28.05-2,805
DailyProfitTeam.com020%-29.60-2,960

Select Capper:

NAME

EMAIL

PHONE




Can't read the image? click here to refresh



© Parlay Help 2017 - All rights reserved.