"Know Who To Bet On"

   


Win% Top 10 Last 7 DaysUnits/Bankroll Top 10 Last 7 Days
Service NameWinLossWin%
Assassin Sports Betting12571%
Team Underground8467%
PlatinumPlaysWin.com4267%
TheSportsBoss16867%
Game Predictor2167%
VincentRizzoSports.com6460%
TampaSports161257%
Your Best Bet Sportsline262353%
SportsBookCheatSheet4544%
MONSTERSPORTSPICKS101343%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
TheSportsBoss16872.007,200
Team Underground8449.714,971
PlatinumPlaysWin.com4218.001,800
Assassin Sports Betting12513.811,381
VincentRizzoSports.com645.90590
Game Predictor214.50450
TampaSports16122.00200
SportsBookCheatSheet45-7.00-700
MONSTERSPORTSPICKS1013-19.75-1,975
TheSportsPros.com02-22.00-2,200
Win% Top 20 Last 30 DaysUnits/Bankroll Top 20 Last 30 Days
Service NameWinLossWin%
TonyRenoSports.com9469%
Game Predictor2167%
VincentRizzoSports.com301567%
Assassin Sports Betting593265%
ParadisePlays.com9660%
TheSportsPros.com11858%
TheSportsBoss1038156%
Your Best Bet Sportsline1179256%
TampaSports817253%
WinSportsNow.com837553%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
TheSportsBoss10381129.5012,950
TonyRenoSports.com9446.004,600
VincentRizzoSports.com301543.704,370
WinSportsNow.com837530.843,084
TheSportsPros.com11829.702,970
ParadisePlays.com9624.002,400
Assassin Sports Betting593217.061,706
Game Predictor214.50450
AllFreePicksWin.com12110.000
Possum Picks33-0.40-40
Win% Top 10 For This YearUnits/Bankroll Top 10 For This Year
Service NameWinLossWin%
Randys Picks20100%
Game Predictor2167%
Assassin Sports Betting40829258%
VincentRizzoSports.com1269158%
Nics Picks685655%
Templers Sports Picks60349955%
restEZpicks36129955%
Your Best Bet Sportsline96181454%
TheSportsBoss49042454%
SportsBookCheatSheet65759752%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
TheSportsBoss490424211.5021,150
Donny Action254244210.0021,000
VincentRizzoSports.com1269183.658,365
Nics Picks685635.853,585
Your Best Bet Sportsline96181426.422,642
Randys Picks209.00900
Game Predictor214.50450
LVSPORTSWINNING - Hittingpaydirt6766-3.44-344
Bravo Picks12-6.00-600
Possum Picks118114-14.42-1,442

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
MONEYLINE777052%53.785,378
Assassin Sports Betting452763%26.872,687
LVSPORTSWINNING - Hittingpaydirt11761%19.861,986
TonyRenoSports.com9660%19.001,900
PlatinumPlaysWin.com4357%11.001,100
TheSportsPros.com5456%7.00700
WinSportsNow.com464551%2.86286
Templers Sports Picks151354%1.61161
Possum Picks2167%-1.20-120
Donny Action494552%-2.90-290

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
Donny Action795858%138.0013,800
TampaSports1028455%113.7511,375
SportsBookCheatSheet1249656%102.0510,205
ParadisePlays.com11761%33.003,300
VincentRizzoSports.com382758%32.703,270
TheSportsBoss1129853%28.502,850
Assassin Sports Betting462763%21.702,170
MONEYLINE11611051%9.60960
MONSTERSPORTSPICKS564953%9.05905
DailyProfitTeam.com191753%4.00400

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
TampaSports5183%29.752,975
Team Underground5363%16.001,600
Assassin Sports Betting30100%12.001,200
TheSportsBoss9756%10.501,050
ParadisePlays.com10100%10.001,000
DailyProfitTeam.com10100%10.001,000
Rocky Sheridan10100%10.001,000
AllFreePicksWin.com10100%10.001,000
TheSportsPros.com10100%10.001,000
TonyRenoSports.com10100%10.001,000

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
Rocky Sheridan60100%60.006,000
TampaSports10663%33.753,375
Assassin Sports Betting11379%31.753,175
Your Best Bet Sportsline171259%30.103,010
Nics Picks7278%25.002,500
Team Underground10759%24.502,450
SportsBookCheatSheet12667%22.302,230
TheSportsPros.com2167%10.001,000
PlatinumPlaysWin.com10100%10.001,000
Alexandersports20100%10.001,000

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
Templers Sports Picks34722561%450.9045,090
DailyProfitTeam.com574755%57.765,776
Nics Picks402958%49.554,955
AllFreePicksWin.com453854%33.703,370
Donny Action9311245%27.902,790
Randys Picks20100%9.00900
Alexandersports24320754%2.95295
LVSPORTSWINNING - Hittingpaydirt525350%-8.10-810
restEZpicks1139155%-16.60-1,660
MONEYLINE2433%-22.50-2,250

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
TheSportsBoss382066%155.5015,550
lpwsportsforecast.com20100%20.002,000
Assassin Sports Betting522468%13.901,390
Rocky Sheridan524753%9.20920
SportsBookCheatSheet716751%6.50650
Game Predictor2167%4.50450
TheSportsPros.com6650%1.70170
Donny Action1233%-12.00-1,200
Alexandersports232548%-24.50-2,450
ParadisePlays.com4640%-26.00-2,600

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
WinSportsNow.com402562%125.0012,500
VincentRizzoSports.com271368%39.303,930
Donny Action6367%27.002,700
Rocky Sheridan8562%25.002,500
Your Best Bet Sportsline322457%13.401,340
Alexandersports9660%12.001,200
Assassin Sports Betting11569%9.20920
TonyRenoSports.com4357%7.00700
TheSportsPros.com5456%6.00600
TampaSports322853%1.50150

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
Team Underground211558%46.004,600
Alexandersports341865%40.004,000
Your Best Bet Sportsline201361%33.153,315
Donny Action262452%32.003,200
MONEYLINE414051%29.502,950
Rocky Sheridan151158%10.401,040
lpwsportsforecast.com6555%0.7575
Templers Sports Picks010%-11.00-1,100
Nics Picks8850%-11.45-1,145
PlatinumPlaysWin.com1150%-14.00-1,400

Select Capper:

NAME

EMAIL

PHONE




Can't read the image? click here to refresh



© Parlay Help 2017 - All rights reserved.