Bet at 5dimes


 



   


Win% Yesterdays ResultsUnits/Bankroll Yesterdays Results
Service NameWinLossWin%
WinSportsNow9564%
TysTerrificTips7464%
Neal Wilson Sports6555%
Yourbestpick1150%
The SportsBoss1325%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
WinSportsNow9533.103,310
TysTerrificTips7419.601,960
Neal Wilson Sports657.60760
Yourbestpick110.000
InsideSportsPicks.com01-10.00-1,000
Win% Top 10 Last 7 DaysUnits/Bankroll Top 10 Last 7 Days
Service NameWinLossWin%
Lekota Sports14961%
ParadisePlays.com6460%
TysTerrificTips373055%
Yourbestpick7654%
Neal Wilson Sports353848%
WinSportsNow424648%
The SportsBoss6940%
PlatinumPlaysWin.com3538%
InsideSportsPicks.com1325%
LPW Sports Forecast2722%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
Lekota Sports14917.971,797
ParadisePlays.com643.15315
Yourbestpick762.39239
Rocky Sheridan01-7.25-725
PlatinumPlaysWin.com35-17.15-1,715
InsideSportsPicks.com13-22.50-2,250
LPW Sports Forecast27-22.96-2,296
TysTerrificTips3730-23.40-2,340
The SportsBoss69-29.10-2,910
Neal Wilson Sports3538-70.80-7,080
Win% Top 20 Last 30 DaysUnits/Bankroll Top 20 Last 30 Days
Service NameWinLossWin%
InsideSportsPicks.com8562%
Yourbestpick412661%
ParadisePlays.com6460%
TysTerrificTips16811859%
Neal Wilson Sports14511256%
Lekota Sports444052%
Pro Lock Sports18917252%
WinSportsNow21221150%
The SportsBoss434847%
PlatinumPlaysWin.com7847%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
TysTerrificTips168118219.5021,950
Neal Wilson Sports145112183.3018,330
Yourbestpick412655.405,540
InsideSportsPicks.com8531.803,180
Lekota Sports44408.96896
ParadisePlays.com643.15315
PlatinumPlaysWin.com78-16.40-1,640
The SportsBoss4348-19.90-1,990
Vincent Rizzo Sports59-38.60-3,860
Rocky Sheridan915-42.05-4,205
Win% Top 10 For This YearUnits/Bankroll Top 10 For This Year
Service NameWinLossWin%
Teddy Covers10100%
Alex Smart Sports6275%
Professors Picks191261%
808SportPicks.com3260%
Yourbestpick54137159%
Chase Diamond4357%
UBETBIG20115856%
The SportsBoss16013654%
PlatinumPlaysWin.com14012253%
TysTerrificTips110997653%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
Yourbestpick541371406.0740,607
The SportsBoss160136181.0018,100
InsideSportsPicks.com15313766.006,600
Lekota Sports41437534.903,490
Professors Picks191224.552,455
Alex Smart Sports6220.752,075
808SportPicks.com3210.001,000
UBETBIG2011589.24924
Teddy Covers102.00200
Chase Diamond431.40140

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
Yourbestpick24716860%227.0722,707
Neal Wilson Sports46138754%226.2722,627
InsideSportsPicks.com776255%128.5012,850
Lekota Sports19716155%92.809,280
Rocky Sheridan18417551%14.601,460
UBETBIG6650%0.6666
ParadisePlays.com534654%-11.75-1,175
The SportsBoss435146%-54.00-5,400
LPW Sports Forecast667248%-68.23-6,823
Vincent Rizzo Sports233043%-75.71-7,571






 









Name: Email: Phone:

Sports Monitor. Daily monitored review of football, baseball, basketball and hockey sports handicappers. Free sports picks in the NFL, MLB, NBA and NCAA. Sports Monitor for Sports Handicappers.